New jersey devils ottawa senators 18872795

New Jersey Devils - Ottawa Senators

12 oct. / 19:00

New Jersey Devils
Ottawa Senators
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.29
4.22
2.63
121.22
1X1.47
X21.61
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.511.30
—
-410.20
+41.02
-3.57.20
+3.51.06
-36.80
+31.07
-2.54.47
+2.51.17
-24.02
+21.20
-1.52.98
+1.51.36
-12.62
+11.46
01.78
02.04
+11.33
-13.12
+1.51.27
-1.53.52
+21.14
-24.92
+2.51.12
-2.55.35
+31.04
-38.12
+41.01
-411.00
PlusMoins
2.5
1.04
8.30
3
1.05
7.90
3.5
1.14
4.87
4
1.18
4.32
4.5
1.37
2.95
5
1.49
2.52
5.5
1.77
2.05
6
2.07
1.70
6.5
2.44
1.52
7
3.17
1.33
7.5
3.57
1.27
8
4.92
1.14
8.5
5.35
1.12
9
7.52
1.05
10
10.20
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
1.19
4.12
2
1.28
3.42
2.5
1.63
2.20
3
2.04
1.78
3.5
2.52
1.49
4
3.67
1.25
4.5
4.17
1.19
PlusMoins
1.5
1.24
3.77
2
1.36
3.00
2.5
1.77
2.04
3
2.25
1.60
3.5
2.82
1.40
4
4.20
1.19
4.5
4.79
1.15
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.65
2.80
2.90
121.40
1X1.38
X21.44
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-14.99
+11.15
01.82
01.99
+11.12
-15.67
PlusMoins
0.5
1.16
4.60
1.5
1.78
2.04
2.5
3.29
1.31
PlusMoins
0.5
1.57
2.32
1.5
3.57
1.25
PlusMoins
0.5
1.63
2.20
1.5
3.87
1.22
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.55
3.02
2.80
121.35
1X1.40
X21.48
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-14.55
+11.18
01.79
01.96
+11.14
-15.20
PlusMoins
1.5
1.58
2.30
2.5
2.73
1.42
3.5
5.39
1.13
PlusMoins
0.5
1.47
2.58
1.5
3.10
1.32
PlusMoins
0.5
1.52
2.43
1.5
3.35
1.28
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.52
3.07
2.78
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-14.35
+11.19
01.79
01.96
+11.15
-15.02
PlusMoins
1.5
1.56
2.33
2.5
2.65
1.44
PlusMoins
0.5
1.46
2.58
1.5
3.02
1.33
PlusMoins
0.5
1.52
2.43
1.5
3.27
1.29
1-068.00
2-044.00
2-116.50
3-038.00
3-115.50
3-211.70
4-052.00
4-118.00
4-214.50
4-316.70
5-085.00
5-130.00
5-221.00
5-325.00
5-440.00
6-0171.00
6-160.00
6-240.00
6-342.00
6-468.00
6-5141.00
7-0251.00
7-1141.00
7-291.00
7-391.00
7-4131.00
7-5251.00
8-1251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
0-0161.00
1-119.70
2-29.50
3-310.20
4-419.50
5-558.00
6-6251.00
0-174.00
0-250.00
0-346.00
0-468.00
0-5121.00
0-6251.00
1-217.50
1-317.50
1-422.00
1-538.00
1-680.00
1-7201.00
1-8251.00
2-312.50
2-416.20
2-525.00
2-652.00
2-7131.00
2-8251.00
3-417.70
3-528.00
3-650.00
3-7121.00
3-8251.00
4-542.00
4-676.00
4-7161.00
4-8251.00
5-6151.00
5-7251.00
OuiNon
1
3.42
1.29
OuiNon
3.79
1.24
1-04.95
2-010.50
2-111.90
3-032.00
3-138.00
3-285.00
4-0141.00
4-1161.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-04.60
1-15.67
2-227.00
3-3251.00
0-15.25
0-211.70
0-340.00
0-4181.00
0-5251.00
1-212.70
1-344.00
1-4201.00
1-5251.00
2-391.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.52
2-010.20
2-110.50
3-029.00
3-130.00
3-260.00
4-0111.00
4-1111.00
4-2231.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.75
1-15.62
2-221.00
3-3181.00
0-15.87
0-211.70
0-336.00
0-4141.00
0-5251.00
1-211.30
1-334.00
1-4141.00
1-5251.00
2-364.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.62
2-010.20
2-110.70
3-027.00
3-129.00
3-258.00
4-091.00
4-191.00
4-2191.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.79
1-15.82
2-222.00
3-3181.00
0-15.97
0-211.70
0-334.00
0-4121.00
0-5251.00
1-211.50
1-332.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-364.00
2-4221.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
OuiNon
1.09
7.37
OuiNon
2.60
1.46
OuiNon
2.27
1.59
OuiNon
2.27
1.59
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.70
02.03
OuiNon
1.5
1.53
2.40
2.5
2.88
1.38
3.5
6.62
1.09
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.92
2.13
3.35
1.82
17.70
1.98
2.12
4.55
2.38
4.69
1.40
5.47
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
OuiNon
1.5
10.90
1.02
2.5
4.35
1.19
3.5
2.15
1.65
OuiNon
1.5
4.32
1.19
2.5
12.50
1.01
3.5
14.50
—
PlusMoins
10.70
—

Undefined template tp: 142

Gagnant 14.27
Nul1.46
Gagnant 25.23
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
PlusMoins
24.5
1.61
2.11
25.5
1.87
1.83
1X12X2
1.12
2.41
1.17
PlusMoins
0.5
3.65
1.24
PlusMoins
0.5
2.36
1.52
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Win1AndWin13.17
Win1AndDraw13.20

Pair1.82
Impair1.93
Équipe 1Équipe 2
1.84
1.96
PlusMoins
8.5
1.99
1.73
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.23
-13.55
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.25
22.05
3.76
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.07
-12.04
PlusMoins
0.5
4.16
1.19
PlusMoins
11.30
—
OuiNon
3.17
1.33
OuiNon
1.5
8.72
1.05
2.5
2.80
1.41
3.5
1.49
2.52
PlusMoins
30.5
1.73
1.99
31.5
1.97
1.71
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.33
-12.37
PlusMoins
9.02
—
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.48
10.21
2.97
PlusMoins
10.5
2.07
1.67