Severstal ska 18953048

Severstal - SKA

13 oct. / 12:00

Severstal
SKA
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.52
4.00
2.38
121.24
1X1.57
X21.51
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-411.30
—
-38.15
+31.04
-2.55.29
+2.51.12
-24.85
+21.14
-1.53.45
+1.51.28
-13.02
+11.35
01.95
01.85
+11.40
-12.82
+1.51.32
-1.53.20
+21.17
-24.47
+2.51.14
-2.54.92
+31.05
-37.62
+41.01
-410.90
PlusMoins
2
—
11.30
2.5
1.06
7.12
3
1.07
6.62
3.5
1.20
4.09
4
1.26
3.62
4.5
1.49
2.52
5
1.67
2.13
5.5
2.01
1.80
6
2.46
1.51
6.5
2.88
1.38
7
3.92
1.23
7.5
4.25
1.18
8
6.17
1.09
8.5
6.55
1.08
9
9.05
1.03
10
11.30
—
PlusMoins
1.5
1.28
3.45
2
1.43
2.70
2.5
1.85
1.89
3
2.47
1.50
3.5
3.07
1.34
4
4.72
1.15
4.5
5.30
1.12
PlusMoins
1.5
1.26
3.62
2
1.39
2.85
2.5
1.80
1.95
3
2.35
1.55
3.5
2.93
1.37
4
4.42
1.17
4.5
5.02
1.13
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.88
2.67
2.78
121.44
1X1.41
X21.38
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-15.82
+11.11
01.90
01.84
+11.12
-15.55
PlusMoins
0.5
1.19
3.99
1.5
1.91
1.83
2.5
3.77
1.24
PlusMoins
0.5
1.69
2.09
1.5
4.19
1.19
PlusMoins
0.5
1.67
2.13
1.5
4.05
1.20
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.77
2.92
2.67
121.38
1X1.44
X21.41
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-15.20
+11.14
01.90
01.84
+11.15
-14.92
PlusMoins
0.5
1.13
5.17
1.5
1.65
2.15
2.5
2.98
1.36
PlusMoins
0.5
1.55
2.36
1.5
3.49
1.26
PlusMoins
0.5
1.53
2.41
1.5
3.39
1.27
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.75
2.95
2.65
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-15.05
+11.15
01.91
01.84
+11.16
-14.77
PlusMoins
1.5
1.65
2.15
2.5
2.93
1.37
PlusMoins
0.5
1.56
2.33
1.5
3.47
1.26
PlusMoins
0.5
1.54
2.39
1.5
3.35
1.28
1-050.00
2-036.00
2-114.20
3-036.00
3-114.90
3-211.70
4-054.00
4-119.30
4-215.70
4-319.00
5-0101.00
5-136.00
5-225.00
5-330.00
5-450.00
6-0231.00
6-180.00
6-254.00
6-358.00
6-491.00
6-5201.00
7-0251.00
7-1201.00
7-2141.00
7-3151.00
7-4201.00
7-5251.00
8-2251.00
8-3251.00
8-4251.00
0-0111.00
1-115.50
2-28.67
3-310.70
4-423.00
5-576.00
6-6251.00
0-150.00
0-234.00
0-334.00
0-448.00
0-591.00
0-6191.00
0-7251.00
1-213.90
1-314.20
1-417.70
1-532.00
1-670.00
1-7181.00
1-8251.00
2-311.50
2-415.00
2-523.00
2-650.00
2-7131.00
2-8251.00
3-418.50
3-529.00
3-654.00
3-7131.00
3-8251.00
4-548.00
4-691.00
4-7191.00
5-6191.00
5-7251.00
OuiNon
1
4.09
1.21
OuiNon
3.92
1.23
1-04.85
2-011.50
2-113.70
3-042.00
3-150.00
3-2121.00
4-0201.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-03.99
1-15.77
2-232.00
3-3251.00
0-14.72
0-211.00
0-338.00
0-4181.00
0-5251.00
1-213.50
1-348.00
1-4231.00
1-5251.00
2-3121.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.45
2-011.30
2-111.50
3-036.00
3-136.00
3-274.00
4-0151.00
4-1151.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.17
1-15.62
2-224.00
3-3231.00
0-15.32
0-210.70
0-332.00
0-4131.00
0-5251.00
1-211.30
1-334.00
1-4141.00
1-5251.00
2-372.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
1-05.49
2-011.30
2-112.00
3-034.00
3-136.00
3-276.00
4-0121.00
4-1131.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
0-05.09
1-15.82
2-225.00
3-3231.00
0-15.35
0-210.70
0-330.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
1-211.70
1-334.00
1-4121.00
1-5251.00
2-374.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
3-4251.00
OuiNon
1.12
6.37
OuiNon
2.85
1.39
OuiNon
2.41
1.53
OuiNon
2.45
1.51
OuiNon
1.5
1.66
2.15
2.5
3.35
1.30
3.5
7.97
1.06
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.96
13.50
1.90
6.02
1.30
5.67
2.42
3.75
2.31
3.55
1.88
3.35
PlusMoins
0.5
4.29
1.18
PlusMoins
0.5
4.29
1.18
1X12X2
1.13
2.57
1.13
OuiNon
1.5
9.50
1.04
2.5
3.69
1.25
3.5
1.91
1.83
OuiNon
1.5
7.45
1.07
2.5
2.44
1.52
3.5
1.38
2.90
PlusMoins
12.30
—
OuiNon
1.5
5.09
1.15
2.5
13.50
—
3.5
14.50
—
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
OuiNon
3.35
1.30
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
Win1AndWin13.62
Win1AndDraw13.20
PlusMoins
13.50
—
PlusMoins
4.5
—
—
5.5
—
—
6.5
—
—
PlusMoins
0.5
2.59
1.44
Équipe 1Équipe 2
1.92
1.88
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.05
-12.28

Pair1.82
Impair1.93
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.85
01.85
PlusMoins
15.20
—

Undefined template tp: 142

Gagnant 15.06
Nul1.40
Gagnant 25.06