Red deer rebels edmonton oil kings 18993178

Red Deer Rebels - Edmonton Oil Kings

18'

Red Deer Rebels
Edmonton Oil Kings
202
000
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.10
9.58
13.26
121.03
1X1.02
X24.48
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.52.77
+3.51.40
-2.51.81
+2.51.91
-1.51.33
+1.53.09
PlusMoins
4.5
1.20
4.18
5.5
1.55
2.32
6.5
2.26
1.58
7.5
3.61
1.25
8.5
6.10
1.10
PlusMoins
3.5
1.34
2.82
4.5
2.06
1.63
5.5
3.77
1.22
PlusMoins
0.5
1.13
5.19
1.5
1.76
1.97
2.5
3.28
1.30
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.11
3.14
3.39
121.32
1X1.27
X21.59
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.34
+1.51.18
01.53
02.36
+1.51.05
-1.57.89
PlusMoins
0.5
1.09
6.48
1.5
1.51
2.43
2.5
2.58
1.45
3.5
5.10
1.14
PlusMoins
0.5
1.34
2.92
1.5
2.58
1.42
2.5
6.00
1.08
PlusMoins
0.5
1.58
2.27
1.5
3.81
1.23
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.06
3.33
3.33
121.28
1X1.28
X21.63
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.54.15
+1.51.20
01.53
02.38
+1.51.06
-1.57.78
PlusMoins
1.5
1.40
2.77
2.5
2.21
1.61
3.5
4.15
1.20
PlusMoins
0.5
1.29
3.27
1.5
2.33
1.51
2.5
5.20
1.11
PlusMoins
0.5
1.50
2.45
1.5
3.38
1.28
1-0101.00
2-033.00
2-123.00
3-017.00
3-19.50
3-211.00
4-014.00
4-18.00
4-29.00
4-315.00
5-018.00
5-110.00
5-211.00
5-319.00
5-440.00
6-029.00
6-117.00
6-218.00
6-330.00
6-445.00
6-591.00
7-0191.00
7-134.00
7-237.00
7-344.00
7-472.00
7-5151.00
8-1151.00
8-2111.00
8-3111.00
8-4221.00
9-2251.00
0-057.00
1-144.00
2-225.00
3-318.00
4-433.00
5-545.00
6-6161.00
0-1131.00
0-291.00
0-385.00
0-4131.00
0-5231.00
0-6251.00
1-241.00
1-328.00
1-442.00
1-562.00
1-6141.00
1-7251.00
2-341.00
2-436.00
2-543.00
2-672.00
2-7191.00
2-8251.00
3-439.00
3-545.00
3-658.00
3-7141.00
3-8251.00
4-543.00
4-674.00
4-7161.00
4-8251.00
5-6111.00
5-7251.00
—
—
—