Villarreal napoli 18295008

Villarreal - Napoli

13 oct. / 15:00

Villarreal
Napoli
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.12
3.72
3.20
1X12X2
1.37
1.29
1.75
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-311.50
+31.02
-313.90
—
-2.56.99
+2.51.08
-26.29
+21.10
-1.53.60
+1.51.26
-12.92
+11.38
01.59
02.36
+11.15
-14.92
+1.51.12
-1.55.70
+21.03
-210.20
+2.51.02
-2.510.70
PlusMoins
0.5
1.01
18.70
1
1.03
10.20
1.5
1.18
4.45
2
1.26
3.62
2.5
1.59
2.27
3
1.99
1.82
3.5
2.47
1.51
4
3.62
1.26
4.5
4.25
1.20
5
7.00
1.08
5.5
7.55
1.07
6
11.50
1.02
PlusMoins
1
1.30
3.35
1.5
1.84
1.90
2
2.72
1.43
2.5
3.55
1.27
3
6.65
1.09
PlusMoins
1
1.55
2.35
1.5
2.31
1.57
2
4.07
1.21
2.5
5.07
1.15
3
9.95
1.03
OuiNon
1.55
2.46
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.62
2.41
3.52
1X12X2
1.25
1.50
1.43
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.62
+1.51.09
-15.39
+11.13
01.63
02.19
PlusMoins
1
1.56
2.34
1.5
2.32
1.57
2
4.09
1.21
2.5
5.09
1.15
3
9.97
1.03
OuiNon
3.59
1.26
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.43
2.75
3.27
1X12X2
1.29
1.39
1.49
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.57
+1.51.12
-14.47
+11.18
01.64
02.18
PlusMoins
1
1.30
3.35
1.5
1.84
1.91
2
2.70
1.43
2.5
3.55
1.27
3
6.62
1.09
OuiNon
2.75
1.41
1-011.70
2-013.50
2-110.00
3-022.00
3-116.70
3-223.00
4-042.00
4-134.00
4-244.00
4-370.00
5-078.00
5-168.00
5-280.00
5-3101.00
5-4121.00
6-0111.00
6-1101.00
6-2111.00
6-3121.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
0-018.70
1-18.69
2-214.20
3-342.00
4-4101.00
0-114.20
0-219.70
0-336.00
0-470.00
0-5111.00
0-6131.00
1-212.30
1-324.00
1-452.00
1-591.00
1-6121.00
2-328.00
2-458.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
3-476.00
3-5111.00
3-6251.00
4-5121.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.75
18.70
2.14
2
2.05
4.45
2.53
3
2.77
2.27
3.42
4
4.25
1.51
5.27
5
7.19
1.20
8.90
OuiNon
—
1.19
4.79
OuiNon
—
1.30
3.55
OuiNon
—
1.76
1.99
OuiNon
—
2.05
1.72
OuiNon
—
1.55
2.36
OuiNon
—
1.76
2.00
Both To Score And Nul4.55
Both To Score And Gagnant 13.55
Both To Score And Gagnant 24.97
Aucun2.46
PlusMoins
2.5
9.12
2.92
3.5
25.00
2.50
PlusMoins
2.5
3.10
3.39
3.5
4.55
2.53
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.75
18.70
2.14
OuiNon
2.77
1.41
OuiNon
3.59
1.26
Nul And Nul5.32
Nul And Gagnant 14.72
Nul And Gagnant 26.30
Gagnant 1 And Nul10.70
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 12.82
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 222.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul11.50
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 117.70
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 24.30
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.03
2.95
3.82
OuiNon
5.52
1.11
OuiNon
8.12
1.04
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.25
3.00
3.10
3
3.99
1.48
5.95
OuiNon
1-2
1.63
2.14
2-3
2.19
1.60
Nul3.72
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 36.99
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.47
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 310.70
Équipe 2 Range 1-23.27
1-04.92
2-012.10
2-118.70
3-036.00
3-150.00
3-285.00
4-080.00
4-191.00
0-03.42
1-17.92
2-246.00
0-16.15
0-218.00
0-356.00
1-223.00
1-364.00
2-391.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.55
2.35
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.45
2-32.06
42.47
OuiNon
—
1.56
2.27
OuiNon
—
1.97
1.74
OuiNon
—
3.97
1.21
OuiNon
—
5.55
1.11
OuiNon
2.46
1.48
1.35
2.97
OuiNon
3.57
1.25
1.52
2.37
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
10.90
5.35
3.57
1.81
OuiNon
—
7.57
1.05
OuiNon
—
8.89
1.03
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.70
7.77
2.53
1X12X2
1.46
1.05
2.03
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-44.07
+41.12
-3.53.27
+3.51.20
-33.20
+31.25
-2.52.62
+2.51.37
-22.38
+21.45
-1.52.09
+1.51.63
-11.90
+11.80
01.53
02.28
+11.29
-12.97
+1.51.23
-1.53.07
+21.15
-23.80
+2.51.13
-2.54.00
PlusMoins
5.5
1.04
5.60
6
1.05
5.45
6.5
1.12
4.15
7
1.14
3.89
7.5
1.24
3.00
8
1.32
2.85
8.5
1.47
2.32
9
1.62
2.11
9.5
1.86
1.88
10
2.07
1.64
10.5
2.27
1.49
11
2.70
1.35
11.5
2.85
1.27
12
3.49
1.18
12.5
3.70
1.15
13
4.60
1.09
13.5
4.77
1.08

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
3.5
1.25
3.20
4
1.33
2.80
4.5
1.57
2.19
5
1.81
1.90
5.5
2.09
1.63
6
2.52
1.40
6.5
2.85
1.31
PlusMoins
2.5
1.19
3.70
3
1.25
3.20
3.5
1.50
2.35
4
1.72
2.00
4.5
2.03
1.66
5
2.48
1.41
5.5
2.85
1.31
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.85
4.97
2.53
1X12X2
1.46
1.14
1.85
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.72
+1.51.38
-12.32
+11.51
01.58
02.17
PlusMoins
4
1.55
2.24
4.5
1.87
1.83
5
2.27
1.53
PlusMoins
2.5
2.00
1.72
PlusMoins
1.5
1.54
2.32
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.60
4.10
2.07
1X12X2
1.67
1.19
1.44
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.57.05
+2.51.03
-26.75
+21.04
-1.54.27
+1.51.14
-13.72
+11.19
02.09
01.66
+11.36
-12.90
+1.51.26
-1.53.49
+21.09
-25.27
+2.51.07
-2.55.72
PlusMoins
1.5
1.06
5.92
2
1.08
5.45
2.5
1.23
3.35
3
1.31
2.87
3.5
1.60
2.19
4
1.86
1.84
4.5
2.21
1.59
5
2.72
1.35
5.5
3.10
1.27
6
4.19
1.15
6.5
4.52
1.12
7
6.12
1.06
7.5
6.32
1.05

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.11
4.69
1
1.18
3.77
1.5
1.60
2.15
2
2.10
1.66
2.5
2.68
1.39
3
4.07
1.15
3.5
4.64
1.12
PlusMoins
0.5
1.08
5.37
1
1.12
4.50
1.5
1.46
2.44
2
1.80
1.90
2.5
2.32
1.51
3
3.35
1.23
3.5
3.92
1.17
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.25
2.20
2.68
1X12X2
1.41
1.60
1.29
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.01
01.68
+11.05
-16.35
+1.51.03
-1.57.17
PlusMoins
0.5
1.32
2.83
1
1.62
2.16
1.5
2.17
1.54
PlusMoins
0.5
1.88
1.78
PlusMoins
0.5
1.75
1.91
1X12X2
1.47
1.06
1.99
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-6.57.90
+6.51.02
-5.56.55
+5.51.04
-4.54.99
+4.51.10
-3.53.69
+3.51.19
-2.52.83
+2.51.35
-1.52.19
+1.51.60
+1.51.26
-1.53.32
+2.51.14
-2.54.35
+3.51.06
-3.55.82
+4.51.03
-4.57.35
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.79
-11.71

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-7.53.47
+7.51.21
-6.53.00
+6.51.29
-5.52.60
+5.51.38
-4.52.27
+4.51.49
-3.52.05
+3.51.65
-2.51.85
+2.51.85
-1.51.65
+1.52.05
+1.51.29
-1.53.00
+2.51.21
-2.53.47
+3.51.16
-3.54.05
PlusMoins
26.5
1.68
2.05
27.5
1.85
1.85
28.5
2.05
1.69
29.5
2.29
1.55
PlusMoins
13.5
1.54
2.25
14.5
1.77
1.94
15.5
2.02
1.67
16.5
2.31
1.47
PlusMoins
10.5
1.41
2.48
11.5
1.62
2.09
12.5
1.90
1.80
13.5
2.22
1.56
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-22.16
+21.54
-1.51.91
+1.51.70
-11.76
+11.91
PlusMoins
11.5
1.50
2.24
12.5
1.74
1.97
13.5
1.95
1.67
PlusMoins
6.5
1.66
2.04
PlusMoins
5.5
1.72
1.96
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.30
3.42
2.88
Both To Score And Nul6.75
Both To Score And Gagnant 114.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 218.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.42
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.12
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score4.25
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.11
4.59
2.60