Viking bayern munchen 18295010

Viking - Bayern Munchen

13 oct. / 15:00

Viking
Bayern Munchen
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
16.50
11.50
1.10
1X12X2
7.55
1.05
1.02
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
010.20
01.03
+15.67
-11.12
+1.53.35
-1.51.30
+22.78
-21.41
+2.52.10
-2.51.73
+31.70
-32.08
+3.51.49
-3.52.52
+41.28
-43.50
+4.51.22
-4.54.02
+51.10
-56.22
+5.51.09
-5.56.72
+61.03
-610.20
PlusMoins
1.5
1.03
10.00
2
1.04
9.52
2.5
1.14
5.12
3
1.19
4.42
3.5
1.41
2.78
4
1.57
2.32
4.5
1.93
1.87
5
2.39
1.54
5.5
2.83
1.39
6
4.02
1.22
6.5
4.52
1.18
7
6.90
1.08
7.5
7.35
1.07
PlusMoins
1
2.63
1.45
1.5
3.92
1.23
2
8.87
1.05
2.5
9.72
1.03
3
13.90
—
PlusMoins
2.5
1.32
3.20
3
1.46
2.62
3.5
1.82
1.93
4
2.31
1.57
4.5
2.80
1.40
OuiNon
1.68
2.18
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
11.30
3.99
1.35
1X12X2
2.93
1.20
1.01
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.22
-11.62
+1.51.62
-1.52.22
+21.27
-23.52
PlusMoins
1
1.16
4.82
1.5
1.54
2.38
2
1.97
1.78
2.5
2.63
1.45
3
4.35
1.19
OuiNon
3.42
1.29
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
10.20
4.62
1.30
1X12X2
3.20
1.16
1.02
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.52
-11.49
+1.51.78
-1.51.97
+21.40
-22.83
PlusMoins
1.5
1.33
3.15
2
1.53
2.41
2.5
2.01
1.75
3
2.85
1.39
3.5
3.52
1.27
OuiNon
2.62
1.45
1-062.00
2-091.00
2-146.00
3-0121.00
3-185.00
3-264.00
4-1251.00
4-2111.00
4-3101.00
0-064.00
1-128.00
2-234.00
3-364.00
4-4111.00
0-122.00
0-212.90
0-310.50
0-411.30
0-514.90
0-622.00
0-736.00
0-860.00
0-991.00
0-10111.00
1-214.50
1-311.90
1-412.70
1-516.50
1-625.00
1-740.00
1-864.00
1-991.00
1-10121.00
2-324.00
2-426.00
2-532.00
2-646.00
2-768.00
2-891.00
2-9111.00
3-460.00
3-570.00
3-685.00
3-7101.00
3-8121.00
4-5111.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
4.19
64.00
1.19
2
4.55
10.00
1.24
3
5.29
5.12
1.39
4
6.70
2.78
1.71
5
9.17
1.87
2.29
OuiNon
—
1.64
2.26
Non
—
16.50
OuiNon
—
2.87
1.39
OuiNon
—
1.18
4.55
OuiNon
—
2.30
1.57
OuiNon
—
1.11
5.82
Both To Score And Nul13.20
Both To Score And Gagnant 124.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 21.88
Aucun2.18
PlusMoins
2.5
2.85
6.39
3.5
4.05
3.97
PlusMoins
2.5
1.16
4.95
3.5
1.39
2.82
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
4.19
64.00
1.19
OuiNon
6.10
1.10
OuiNon
1.35
3.05
Nul And Nul12.70
Nul And Gagnant 128.00
Nul And Gagnant 23.60
Gagnant 1 And Nul26.00
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 127.00
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 213.50
Gagnant 2 And Nul14.50
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 146.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 21.26
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.91
2.80
4.72
Oui
12.30
OuiNon
1.80
1.90
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
8.70
9.10
1.16
3
21.00
3.25
1.35
OuiNon
1-2
1.77
1.94
2-3
4.00
1.20
Nul11.50
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 3241.00
Équipe 1 Range 1-216.70
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 31.73
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.50
1-018.00
2-058.00
2-142.00
0-06.09
1-111.30
2-248.00
0-14.52
0-25.27
0-38.99
0-419.30
0-542.00
0-680.00
1-213.00
1-321.00
1-440.00
1-572.00
2-364.00

Pair1.89
Impair1.85
OuiNon
1.19
4.30
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-33.17
0-110.00
41.41
OuiNon
—
5.07
1.13
OuiNon
—
1.05
7.75
Oui
—
12.00
OuiNon
—
2.22
1.58
OuiNon
1.28
3.32
1.05
7.55
OuiNon
1.10
5.95
1.51
2.40
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
9.42
5.22
3.45
1.90
Oui
—
12.00
OuiNon
—
5.65
1.11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
7.15
12.50
1.12
1X12X2
5.32
1.01
1.06
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+1.53.32
-1.51.20
+23.10
-21.23
+2.52.67
-2.51.36
+32.44
-31.42
+3.52.15
-3.51.59
+41.94
-41.73
+4.51.77
-4.51.94
+51.56
-52.13
+5.51.46
-5.52.34
+61.31
-62.67
+6.51.27
-6.52.88
+71.17
-73.52
PlusMoins
6.5
1.07
5.05
7
1.08
4.85
7.5
1.15
3.72
8
1.18
3.47
8.5
1.30
2.75
9
1.38
2.58
9.5
1.54
2.16
10
1.70
1.98
10.5
1.96
1.79
11
2.19
1.57
11.5
2.37
1.45
12
2.83
1.32
12.5
2.95
1.25
13
3.60
1.16
13.5
3.82
1.14
14
4.69
1.08

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
1.5
1.19
3.69
2
1.27
3.07
2.5
1.60
2.14
3
1.95
1.76
3.5
2.36
1.49
4
3.15
1.26
4.5
3.60
1.20
PlusMoins
5.5
1.29
2.95
6
1.37
2.63
6.5
1.58
2.18
7
1.77
1.94
7.5
2.00
1.69
8
2.31
1.47
8.5
2.58
1.38
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
6.02
6.99
1.21
1X12X2
3.92
1.07
1.09
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+1.52.39
-1.51.48
+22.04
-21.66
+2.51.72
-2.51.95
PlusMoins
4.5
1.63
2.08
5
1.92
1.79
5.5
2.23
1.55
PlusMoins
1.5
2.26
1.56
PlusMoins
3.5
1.86
1.84
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.84
3.89
3.20
1X12X2
1.30
1.21
1.86
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-38.12
+31.01
-2.55.47
+2.51.08
-24.92
+21.10
-1.53.15
+1.51.31
-12.52
+11.46
01.46
02.52
+11.10
-14.92
+1.51.08
-1.55.47
+21.01
-28.12
PlusMoins
1
1.02
7.82
1.5
1.13
4.45
2
1.17
3.87
2.5
1.41
2.50
3
1.63
2.14
3.5
1.99
1.73
4
2.55
1.45
4.5
2.85
1.32
5
3.92
1.17
5.5
4.30
1.14
6
5.97
1.06
6.5
6.22
1.05
7
7.82
1.02

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.11
4.75
1
1.18
3.85
1.5
1.58
2.18
2
2.06
1.68
2.5
2.65
1.40
3
3.99
1.16
3.5
4.55
1.12
PlusMoins
0.5
1.23
3.39
1
1.43
2.53
1.5
2.07
1.67
2
3.15
1.29
2.5
3.77
1.18
3
6.29
1.05
3.5
6.67
1.04
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.50
2.07
3.97
1X12X2
1.21
1.67
1.47
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.57.30
+1.51.03
-16.39
+11.05
01.50
02.34
PlusMoins
0.5
1.44
2.40
1
1.91
1.79
1.5
2.55
1.39
PlusMoins
0.5
1.86
1.80
PlusMoins
0.5
2.25
1.54
1X
9.92
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+2.54.95
-2.51.10
+3.53.79
-3.51.18
+4.52.90
-4.51.30
+5.52.33
-5.51.51
+6.51.90
-6.51.80
+7.51.57
-7.52.19
+8.51.35
-8.52.70
+9.51.21
-9.53.50
+10.51.12
-10.54.60
+11.51.06
-11.55.95
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.62
-11.89

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+7.52.95
-7.51.30
+8.52.58
-8.51.38
+9.52.28
-9.51.49
+10.52.08
-10.51.64
+11.51.88
-11.51.82
+12.51.69
-12.51.99
+13.51.53
-13.52.19
+14.51.42
-14.52.47
+15.51.32
-15.52.82
+16.51.25
-16.53.20
PlusMoins
30.5
1.67
2.08
31.5
1.82
1.88
32.5
2.00
1.72
33.5
2.21
1.59
PlusMoins
8.5
1.49
2.38
9.5
1.75
1.96
10.5
2.06
1.64
11.5
2.44
1.42
PlusMoins
20.5
1.64
2.07
21.5
1.85
1.85
22.5
2.06
1.64
23.5
2.30
1.48
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+52.04
-51.61
+5.51.87
-5.51.80
+61.67
-61.95
PlusMoins
13.5
1.52
2.21
14.5
1.75
1.96
15.5
1.94
1.68
PlusMoins
4.5
1.80
1.87
PlusMoins
10.5
1.94
1.73
Both To Score And Nul9.15
Both To Score And Gagnant 144.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 26.05
Nul And At Least One Not To Score6.09
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score14.90
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score1.66
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
5.72
6.09
1.35
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
4.87
8.22
1.32