Shakhtar donetsk aek athens 18311907

Shakhtar Donetsk - AEK Athens

14 oct. / 15:00

Shakhtar Donetsk
AEK Athens
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.63
3.40
2.63
1X12X2
1.49
1.32
1.49
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-313.50
—
-313.50
—
-29.02
+21.04
-1.54.82
+1.51.16
-14.02
+11.22
01.87
01.87
+11.22
-14.02
+1.51.16
-1.54.85
+21.04
-29.07
PlusMoins
0.5
1.03
9.80
1
1.06
8.19
1.5
1.27
3.55
2
1.41
2.77
2.5
1.87
1.94
3
2.46
1.51
3.5
3.07
1.34
4
4.97
1.15
4.5
5.65
1.12
5
9.42
1.04
5.5
9.85
1.03
6
13.20
—
PlusMoins
1
1.56
2.32
1.5
2.33
1.56
2
4.12
1.21
2.5
4.97
1.14
3
9.25
1.03
PlusMoins
1
1.57
2.32
1.5
2.34
1.56
2
4.15
1.21
2.5
4.99
1.14
3
9.27
1.03
OuiNon
1.67
2.12
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.20
2.22
3.15
1X12X2
1.31
1.59
1.30
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-17.50
+11.07
01.89
01.85
+11.07
-17.30
PlusMoins
1
1.79
1.96
1.5
2.70
1.43
2
5.27
1.14
2.5
6.32
1.10
3
11.90
1.02
OuiNon
4.07
1.20
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.83
2.52
2.90
1X12X2
1.36
1.46
1.37
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-15.95
+11.11
01.85
01.89
+11.10
-16.15
PlusMoins
1
1.42
2.75
1.5
2.07
1.71
2
3.35
1.30
2.5
4.29
1.20
3
8.35
1.05
OuiNon
3.07
1.32
1-07.32
2-010.50
2-17.92
3-023.00
3-117.00
3-225.00
4-068.00
4-150.00
4-272.00
4-3161.00
5-0241.00
5-1181.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
0-09.80
1-15.49
2-211.50
3-354.00
4-4251.00
0-17.32
0-210.70
0-323.00
0-468.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-27.92
1-317.00
1-450.00
1-5181.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-325.00
2-474.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4161.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.97
9.80
1.97
2
2.44
3.55
2.44
3
3.52
1.94
3.52
4
5.85
1.34
5.85
5
10.20
1.12
10.20
OuiNon
—
1.29
3.40
OuiNon
—
1.29
3.40
OuiNon
—
2.05
1.68
OuiNon
—
2.03
1.70
OuiNon
—
1.74
1.98
OuiNon
—
1.76
1.95
Both To Score And Nul4.50
Both To Score And Gagnant 14.77
Both To Score And Gagnant 24.79
Aucun2.12
PlusMoins
2.5
10.50
2.40
3.5
32.00
2.12
PlusMoins
2.5
3.05
2.63
3.5
4.80
2.01
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.97
9.80
1.97
OuiNon
3.62
1.26
OuiNon
3.62
1.26
Nul And Nul4.90
Nul And Gagnant 15.52
Nul And Gagnant 25.65
Gagnant 1 And Nul12.50
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 13.82
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 225.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul12.10
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 124.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 23.77
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.07
3.05
3.55
OuiNon
7.12
1.06
OuiNon
7.12
1.06
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.88
2.43
2.90
3
5.85
1.33
5.87
OuiNon
1-2
1.60
2.20
2-3
2.58
1.44
Nul3.40
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 39.59
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.85
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 39.62
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.87
1-04.45
2-014.50
2-124.00
3-072.00
3-1121.00
3-2251.00
4-0251.00
0-02.95
1-17.22
2-278.00
0-14.37
0-214.00
0-368.00
0-4251.00
1-223.00
1-3111.00
2-3251.00

Pair1.86
Impair1.88
OuiNon
1.73
2.04
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.00
0-13.55
43.07
OuiNon
—
1.80
1.91
OuiNon
—
1.80
1.90
OuiNon
—
4.25
1.18
OuiNon
—
4.27
1.18
OuiNon
3.02
1.33
1.49
2.44
OuiNon
4.30
1.18
1.69
2.04
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
14.70
5.65
3.69
1.59
OuiNon
—
8.85
1.03
OuiNon
—
8.87
1.03
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.93
7.42
2.18
1X12X2
1.61
1.06
1.78
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.53.95
+3.51.13
-33.72
+31.15
-2.53.15
+2.51.26
-22.88
+21.31
-1.52.45
+1.51.46
-12.21
+11.56
01.74
01.97
+11.41
-12.50
+1.51.34
-1.52.75
+21.21
-23.25
+2.51.18
-2.53.47
+31.10
-34.35
PlusMoins
5.5
1.07
5.02
6
1.08
4.80
6.5
1.16
3.62
7
1.20
3.35
7.5
1.34
2.72
8
1.43
2.44
8.5
1.63
2.08
9
1.85
1.89
9.5
2.05
1.66
10
2.35
1.46
10.5
2.60
1.38
11
3.05
1.24
11.5
3.29
1.20
12
4.10
1.12
12.5
4.30
1.11
13
5.30
1.06
13.5
5.42
1.05

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
3.5
1.38
2.60
4
1.54
2.26
4.5
1.85
1.85
5
2.20
1.57
5.5
2.50
1.41
6
3.25
1.24
6.5
3.62
1.20
PlusMoins
3
1.24
3.32
3.5
1.48
2.41
4
1.67
2.03
4.5
2.01
1.71
5
2.41
1.44
5.5
2.78
1.33
6
3.72
1.19
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.06
4.80
2.26
1X12X2
1.57
1.15
1.68
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-12.70
+11.39
01.75
01.92
+11.31
-13.05
PlusMoins
3.5
1.47
2.42
4
1.67
2.02
4.5
2.03
1.70
PlusMoins
2.5
2.30
1.55
PlusMoins
1.5
1.52
2.36
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.07
4.09
1.85
1X12X2
1.85
1.20
1.32
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-27.70
+21.02
-1.55.09
+1.51.09
-14.55
+11.12
02.45
01.49
+11.48
-12.48
+1.51.33
-1.53.05
+21.12
-24.62
+2.51.09
-2.55.15
+31.02
-37.75
PlusMoins
1.5
1.08
5.42
2
1.10
4.90
2.5
1.28
3.02
3
1.39
2.57
3.5
1.71
2.02
4
2.04
1.69
4.5
2.43
1.49
5
3.05
1.28
5.5
3.45
1.22
6
4.72
1.11
6.5
5.05
1.10
7
6.72
1.04
7.5
6.90
1.03

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.16
3.99
1
1.29
3.15
1.5
1.81
1.90
2
2.52
1.44
2.5
3.12
1.26
3
5.10
1.09
3.5
5.62
1.07
PlusMoins
0.5
1.08
5.40
1
1.12
4.57
1.5
1.46
2.46
2
1.79
1.92
2.5
2.30
1.52
3
3.30
1.24
3.5
3.87
1.17
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.72
2.17
2.46
1X12X2
1.48
1.61
1.23
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.28
01.53
+11.06
-15.90
+1.51.04
-1.56.89
PlusMoins
0.5
1.35
2.68
1
1.70
2.03
1.5
2.28
1.49
PlusMoins
0.5
2.04
1.66
PlusMoins
0.5
1.75
1.92
PlusMoins
22.5
1.49
—
23.5
1.66
—
24.5
1.89
—
25.5
2.18
—
PlusMoins
10.5
1.48
—
11.5
1.71
—
12.5
2.02
—
13.5
2.45
—
PlusMoins
10.5
1.48
—
11.5
1.72
—
12.5
2.04
—
13.5
2.49
—
Both To Score And Nul7.50
Both To Score And Gagnant 121.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 221.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score2.95
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.69
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.60
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.70
2.95
2.67
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.38
3.92
2.42