Sabah fk slavia prague 18293070

Sabah FK - Slavia Prague

13 oct. / 12:45

Sabah FK
Slavia Prague
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.40
3.72
2.04
1X12X2
1.81
1.29
1.34
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-414.00
—
-314.00
—
-210.90
+21.02
-1.56.12
+1.51.10
-15.35
+11.13
02.50
01.53
+11.41
-12.77
+1.51.28
-1.53.45
+21.11
-25.99
+2.51.09
-2.56.69
+31.02
-311.30
PlusMoins
0.5
—
18.00
1
1.03
9.92
1.5
1.19
4.32
2
1.28
3.49
2.5
1.62
2.21
3
2.04
1.78
3.5
2.53
1.48
4
3.77
1.24
4.5
4.40
1.19
5
7.29
1.07
5.5
7.82
1.06
6
11.70
1.02
6.5
11.90
1.01
PlusMoins
1
1.63
2.20
1.5
2.44
1.52
2
4.45
1.18
2.5
5.49
1.13
3
10.70
1.03
PlusMoins
1
1.29
3.40
1.5
1.82
1.92
2
2.67
1.44
2.5
3.50
1.28
3
6.50
1.09
OuiNon
1.58
2.39
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.72
2.39
2.53
1X12X2
1.46
1.51
1.23
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.29
01.58
+11.14
-15.15
+1.51.10
-1.56.40
PlusMoins
1
1.57
2.30
1.5
2.35
1.55
2
4.17
1.20
2.5
5.20
1.14
3
10.20
1.03
OuiNon
3.67
1.25
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.42
2.72
2.37
1X12X2
1.52
1.40
1.27
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.27
01.59
+11.19
-14.32
+1.51.13
-1.55.42
PlusMoins
1
1.31
3.25
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
2.80
1.41
2.5
3.65
1.26
3
6.87
1.08
OuiNon
2.83
1.40
1-014.20
2-021.00
2-112.70
3-040.00
3-126.00
3-229.00
4-076.00
4-158.00
4-262.00
4-380.00
5-0111.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3111.00
5-4121.00
6-0131.00
6-1121.00
6-2131.00
0-018.00
1-18.60
2-214.50
3-344.00
4-4101.00
0-111.00
0-212.70
0-321.00
0-440.00
0-574.00
0-6111.00
0-7131.00
1-29.89
1-316.20
1-432.00
1-564.00
1-6101.00
1-7121.00
2-323.00
2-444.00
2-580.00
2-6111.00
2-7131.00
3-472.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.21
18.00
1.71
2
2.63
4.32
2.02
3
3.59
2.21
2.75
4
5.59
1.48
4.27
5
9.49
1.19
7.25
OuiNon
—
1.33
3.35
OuiNon
—
1.18
4.85
OuiNon
—
2.11
1.68
OuiNon
—
1.74
2.02
OuiNon
—
1.81
1.93
OuiNon
—
1.54
2.37
Both To Score And Nul4.60
Both To Score And Gagnant 15.35
Both To Score And Gagnant 23.49
Aucun2.39
PlusMoins
2.5
8.92
2.83
3.5
24.00
2.42
PlusMoins
2.5
2.26
2.83
3.5
3.32
2.02
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.21
18.00
1.71
OuiNon
3.80
1.24
OuiNon
2.73
1.42
Nul And Nul5.25
Nul And Gagnant 16.55
Nul And Gagnant 24.59
Gagnant 1 And Nul11.70
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 14.59
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 218.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul10.70
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 123.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 22.70
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.05
2.95
3.77
OuiNon
8.52
1.04
OuiNon
5.30
1.12
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
3.27
2.92
2.20
3
6.47
1.47
3.90
OuiNon
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.68
1.41
Nul3.72
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 311.30
Équipe 1 Range 1-23.42
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 36.69
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.40
1-06.32
2-019.30
2-124.00
3-058.00
3-168.00
3-291.00
0-03.39
1-18.05
2-246.00
0-14.77
0-211.50
0-334.00
0-480.00
1-218.70
1-350.00
1-491.00
2-385.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.57
2.31
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.32
2-32.05
42.53
OuiNon
—
2.05
1.69
OuiNon
—
1.53
2.34
OuiNon
—
5.69
1.10
OuiNon
—
3.77
1.23
OuiNon
1.36
2.90
2.50
1.47
OuiNon
1.53
2.34
3.60
1.25
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
11.50
5.40
3.62
1.78
OuiNon
—
9.17
1.03
OuiNon
—
7.55
1.05
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.29
7.69
1.84
1X12X2
1.86
1.05
1.55
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-34.47
+31.10
-2.53.59
+2.51.17
-23.37
+21.19
-1.52.87
+1.51.31
-12.63
+11.37
02.08
01.67
+11.64
-12.07
+1.51.52
-1.52.30
+21.36
-22.65
+2.51.30
-2.52.90
+31.19
-33.40
+3.51.16
-3.53.62
PlusMoins
6
1.05
5.57
6.5
1.11
4.27
7
1.13
4.00
7.5
1.23
3.10
8
1.28
2.82
8.5
1.45
2.38
9
1.58
2.17
9.5
1.82
1.92
10
2.02
1.68
10.5
2.21
1.52
11
2.62
1.37
11.5
2.87
1.31
12
3.37
1.19
12.5
3.60
1.16
13
4.47
1.10
13.5
4.64
1.09
14
5.62
1.04

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
3
1.20
3.62
3.5
1.40
2.52
4
1.57
2.19
4.5
1.89
1.81
5
2.27
1.53
5.5
2.57
1.38
6
3.37
1.23
PlusMoins
3.5
1.28
3.02
4
1.37
2.63
4.5
1.63
2.09
5
1.90
1.80
5.5
2.20
1.57
6
2.68
1.35
6.5
3.02
1.28
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.34
4.95
1.97
1X12X2
1.74
1.14
1.53
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.00
01.69
+11.44
-12.52
+1.51.33
-1.52.93
PlusMoins
4
1.52
2.29
4.5
1.84
1.86
5
2.22
1.56
PlusMoins
2.5
2.35
1.53
PlusMoins
2.5
2.07
1.67
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.20
3.97
2.46
1X12X2
1.48
1.21
1.60
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.56.27
+2.51.05
-25.85
+21.06
-1.53.60
+1.51.20
-13.20
+11.30
01.75
01.96
+11.23
-13.75
+1.51.15
-1.54.09
+21.04
-26.59
+2.51.03
-2.56.90
PlusMoins
1.5
1.08
5.45
2
1.10
4.92
2.5
1.28
3.05
3
1.38
2.57
3.5
1.70
2.02
4
2.03
1.70
4.5
2.42
1.50
5
3.05
1.28
5.5
3.42
1.22
6
4.70
1.11
6.5
5.02
1.10
7
6.70
1.04

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.10
4.87
1
1.17
3.95
1.5
1.56
2.22
2
2.01
1.71
2.5
2.58
1.42
3
3.87
1.17
3.5
4.45
1.13
PlusMoins
0.5
1.12
4.55
1
1.20
3.60
1.5
1.64
2.11
2
2.15
1.59
2.5
2.78
1.36
3
4.27
1.14
3.5
4.82
1.11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.85
2.14
3.12
1X12X2
1.31
1.63
1.37
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-16.87
+11.04
01.75
01.92
+11.03
-17.37
PlusMoins
0.5
1.35
2.68
1
1.70
2.03
1.5
2.28
1.49
PlusMoins
0.5
1.84
1.82
PlusMoins
0.5
1.91
1.76
1X12X2
2.00
1.06
1.45
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.57.72
+4.51.02
-3.56.22
+3.51.05
-2.54.60
+2.51.12
-1.53.47
+1.51.24
+1.51.59
-1.52.21
+2.51.34
-2.52.90
+3.51.17
-3.53.85
+4.51.08
-4.55.29
+5.51.03
-5.56.92
+6.51.01
-6.58.20
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+12.19
-11.48

Pair1.86
Impair1.88
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.53.97
+3.51.16
-2.53.39
+2.51.22
-1.52.92
+1.51.30
+1.52.00
-1.51.69
+2.51.80
-2.51.90
+3.51.61
-3.52.12
+4.51.46
-4.52.36
+5.51.35
-5.52.70
+6.51.26
-6.53.15
+7.51.19
-7.53.65
PlusMoins
25.5
1.68
2.06
26.5
1.85
1.85
27.5
2.05
1.68
28.5
2.30
1.55
PlusMoins
10.5
1.49
2.36
11.5
1.73
1.99
12.5
2.00
1.68
13.5
2.33
1.47
PlusMoins
12.5
1.45
2.37
13.5
1.66
2.03
14.5
1.93
1.77
15.5
2.23
1.55
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.86
-11.80
+1.51.67
-1.51.96
+21.51
-22.23
PlusMoins
11.5
1.59
2.08
12.5
1.87
1.83
13.5
2.10
1.57
PlusMoins
5.5
1.79
1.87
PlusMoins
6.5
1.76
1.90
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.68
4.47
2.08
Both To Score And Nul6.87
Both To Score And Gagnant 120.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 213.90
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.39
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score4.45
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
3.00
3.39
2.25