Man city psg 18311908

Man City - PSG

14 oct. / 15:00

Man City
PSG
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.16
3.97
2.97
1X12X2
1.40
1.25
1.70
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.513.50
—
-311.00
+31.02
-313.20
—
-2.56.67
+2.51.09
-26.00
+21.11
-1.53.55
+1.51.27
-12.92
+11.38
01.62
02.20
+11.19
-14.37
+1.51.15
-1.55.09
+21.04
-29.00
PlusMoins
1
1.01
11.90
1.5
1.12
5.57
2
1.17
4.72
2.5
1.42
2.73
3
1.63
2.19
3.5
2.09
1.74
4
2.75
1.41
4.5
3.32
1.30
5
5.15
1.14
5.5
5.72
1.12
6
9.15
1.04
PlusMoins
1
1.22
3.85
1.5
1.69
2.09
2
2.33
1.56
2.5
3.10
1.34
3
5.29
1.12
PlusMoins
1
1.37
2.95
1.5
1.98
1.77
2
3.10
1.34
2.5
3.92
1.21
3
7.30
1.06
OuiNon
1.40
2.80
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.62
2.55
3.25
1X12X2
1.29
1.45
1.43
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.37
+1.51.10
-15.20
+11.14
01.69
02.09
PlusMoins
1
1.42
2.75
1.5
2.07
1.71
2
3.35
1.30
2.5
4.29
1.20
3
8.35
1.05
OuiNon
3.10
1.32
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.39
2.90
3.02
1X12X2
1.33
1.36
1.51
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.55.25
+1.51.14
-14.25
+11.20
01.67
02.12
PlusMoins
1
1.20
4.20
1.5
1.64
2.17
2
2.21
1.62
2.5
2.93
1.37
3
5.10
1.14
OuiNon
2.37
1.52
1-011.00
2-011.70
2-17.55
3-018.70
3-111.90
3-214.90
4-040.00
4-125.00
4-232.00
4-360.00
5-0101.00
5-168.00
5-285.00
5-3161.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1221.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-020.00
1-17.07
2-29.42
3-328.00
4-4151.00
0-112.90
0-216.20
0-330.00
0-476.00
0-5241.00
0-6251.00
1-28.85
1-316.50
1-440.00
1-5131.00
1-6251.00
2-317.50
2-444.00
2-5141.00
2-6251.00
3-470.00
3-5221.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.76
20.00
2.05
2
1.99
5.57
2.32
3
2.53
2.73
2.97
4
3.65
1.74
4.27
5
5.82
1.30
6.82
OuiNon
—
1.14
5.20
OuiNon
—
1.21
4.12
OuiNon
—
1.67
2.08
OuiNon
—
1.84
1.86
OuiNon
—
1.45
2.55
OuiNon
—
1.59
2.20
Both To Score And Nul4.55
Both To Score And Gagnant 13.20
Both To Score And Gagnant 24.20
Aucun2.80
PlusMoins
2.5
8.92
3.59
3.5
23.00
3.00
PlusMoins
2.5
2.63
4.02
3.5
3.62
2.87
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.76
20.00
2.05
OuiNon
2.50
1.49
OuiNon
3.02
1.35
Nul And Nul6.49
Nul And Gagnant 15.32
Nul And Gagnant 26.77
Gagnant 1 And Nul11.50
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 13.07
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 220.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul11.90
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 116.70
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 24.27
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.96
2.97
4.07
OuiNon
5.49
1.11
OuiNon
7.47
1.06
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.15
3.72
2.72
3
3.52
1.67
4.75
OuiNon
1-2
1.67
2.07
2-3
2.09
1.66
Nul3.97
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 36.67
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.65
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 39.50
Équipe 2 Range 1-23.29
1-04.47
2-010.50
2-115.00
3-038.00
3-154.00
3-2151.00
4-0181.00
4-1251.00
0-03.92
1-16.30
2-242.00
0-15.22
0-214.50
0-362.00
1-217.50
1-374.00
2-3181.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.42
2.72
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.57
2-32.26
42.09
OuiNon
—
1.55
2.29
OuiNon
—
1.86
1.84
OuiNon
—
4.59
1.16
OuiNon
—
5.92
1.10
OuiNon
2.08
1.66
1.24
3.60
OuiNon
3.10
1.32
1.40
2.75
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
8.12
4.85
3.15
2.01
OuiNon
—
7.05
1.06
OuiNon
—
8.10
1.04
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.63
7.82
2.70
1X12X2
1.41
1.05
2.14
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.54.05
+4.51.12
-43.85
+41.14
-3.53.10
+3.51.23
-33.00
+31.29
-2.52.48
+2.51.41
-22.30
+21.52
-1.51.99
+1.51.69
-11.81
+11.89
01.45
02.37
+11.25
-13.17
+1.51.20
-1.53.27
+21.12
-24.07
PlusMoins
5.5
1.05
5.42
6
1.06
5.25
6.5
1.13
3.97
7
1.15
3.70
7.5
1.27
2.87
8
1.35
2.70
8.5
1.51
2.22
9
1.67
2.02
9.5
1.93
1.81
10
2.17
1.58
10.5
2.37
1.45
11
2.85
1.31
11.5
2.98
1.25
12
3.67
1.16
12.5
3.89
1.14
13
4.82
1.08
13.5
4.99
1.07

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
3.5
1.24
3.25
4
1.32
2.83
4.5
1.56
2.21
5
1.79
1.92
5.5
2.07
1.64
6
2.48
1.41
6.5
2.82
1.32
PlusMoins
2.5
1.22
3.40
3
1.30
2.92
3.5
1.57
2.19
4
1.85
1.85
4.5
2.18
1.58
5
2.73
1.34
5.5
3.10
1.27
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.79
4.97
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.14
1.91
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.60
+1.51.41
-12.22
+11.56
01.53
02.27
PlusMoins
4
1.58
2.17
4.5
1.92
1.78
5
2.35
1.50
PlusMoins
2.5
1.98
1.73
PlusMoins
1.5
1.60
2.20
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.92
3.67
2.01
1X12X2
1.71
1.24
1.35
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-27.97
+21.01
-1.55.15
+1.51.09
-14.55
+11.12
02.26
01.57
+11.35
-12.93
+1.51.24
-1.53.65
+21.06
-25.87
+2.51.05
-2.56.32
PlusMoins
0.5
1.02
7.57
1
1.03
7.22
1.5
1.17
3.89
2
1.24
3.29
2.5
1.55
2.30
3
1.83
1.88
3.5
2.24
1.58
4
2.85
1.32
4.5
3.29
1.24
5
4.64
1.12
5.5
5.00
1.10
6
6.82
1.04
6.5
6.99
1.03

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.24
3.27
1
1.47
2.42
1.5
2.14
1.63
2
3.35
1.26
2.5
3.95
1.17
3
6.55
1.04
3.5
6.90
1.03
PlusMoins
0.5
1.15
4.10
1
1.26
3.15
1.5
1.77
1.94
2
2.43
1.47
2.5
3.12
1.29
3
4.92
1.10
3.5
5.45
1.08
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.75
1.98
2.75
1X12X2
1.39
1.74
1.23
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.15
01.59
+11.03
-17.22
+1.51.02
-1.57.90
PlusMoins
0.5
1.50
2.24
1
2.08
1.66
1.5
2.75
1.34
PlusMoins
0.5
2.30
1.52
PlusMoins
0.5
2.01
1.68
PlusMoins
27.5
1.45
—
28.5
1.58
—
29.5
1.74
—
30.5
1.95
—
PlusMoins
13.5
1.43
—
14.5
1.60
—
15.5
1.82
—
16.5
2.11
—
PlusMoins
12.5
1.50
—
13.5
1.71
—
14.5
2.00
—
15.5
2.38
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.23
3.92
2.60
Both To Score And Nul6.17
Both To Score And Gagnant 111.70
Both To Score And Gagnant 214.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.92
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.27
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score4.09
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.04
5.47
2.39