Lens sporting cp 18293069

Lens - Sporting CP

13 oct. / 12:45

Lens
Sporting CP
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.50
3.75
2.60
1X12X2
1.52
1.29
1.56
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.513.20
—
-3.512.90
—
-313.00
—
-312.70
+31.01
-2.58.42
+2.51.05
-27.82
+21.06
-1.54.35
+1.51.19
-13.62
+11.26
01.86
01.94
+11.24
-13.82
+1.51.18
-1.54.55
+21.06
-28.20
+2.51.05
-2.58.79
PlusMoins
0.5
—
19.70
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.17
4.62
2
1.24
3.79
2.5
1.56
2.34
3
1.92
1.88
3.5
2.38
1.54
4
3.45
1.28
4.5
4.07
1.21
5
6.65
1.09
5.5
7.20
1.07
6
11.00
1.02
PlusMoins
1
1.37
2.95
1.5
1.98
1.77
2
3.10
1.34
2.5
4.00
1.22
3
7.70
1.06
PlusMoins
1
1.39
2.85
1.5
2.02
1.74
2
3.20
1.32
2.5
4.15
1.21
3
8.02
1.06
OuiNon
1.51
2.55
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.00
2.41
3.00
1X12X2
1.34
1.50
1.34
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-16.55
+11.09
01.87
01.87
+11.09
-16.57
PlusMoins
1
1.54
2.37
1.5
2.30
1.58
2
4.02
1.22
2.5
5.02
1.15
3
9.85
1.03
OuiNon
3.52
1.27
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.70
2.78
2.85
1X12X2
1.37
1.39
1.41
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-15.19
+11.14
01.82
01.92
+11.12
-15.59
PlusMoins
1
1.27
3.55
1.5
1.78
1.96
2
2.57
1.47
2.5
3.39
1.29
3
6.22
1.10
OuiNon
2.65
1.45
1-013.20
2-016.20
2-110.90
3-028.00
3-119.30
3-224.00
4-054.00
4-140.00
4-248.00
4-368.00
5-091.00
5-176.00
5-285.00
5-3101.00
5-4121.00
6-0121.00
6-1111.00
6-2121.00
6-3121.00
7-1131.00
7-2251.00
0-019.70
1-18.77
2-213.70
3-340.00
4-4101.00
0-113.50
0-216.70
0-329.00
0-456.00
0-591.00
0-6121.00
1-211.00
1-320.00
1-442.00
1-580.00
1-6111.00
1-7131.00
2-324.00
2-448.00
2-585.00
2-6121.00
3-470.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.90
19.70
1.94
2
2.22
4.62
2.27
3
2.97
2.34
3.02
4
4.52
1.54
4.60
5
7.55
1.21
7.70
OuiNon
—
1.22
4.30
OuiNon
—
1.23
4.19
OuiNon
—
1.88
1.86
OuiNon
—
1.88
1.86
OuiNon
—
1.60
2.26
OuiNon
—
1.63
2.19
Both To Score And Nul4.49
Both To Score And Gagnant 13.95
Both To Score And Gagnant 24.09
Aucun2.55
PlusMoins
2.5
9.52
3.02
3.5
27.00
2.58
PlusMoins
2.5
2.60
3.27
3.5
3.77
2.37
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.90
19.70
1.94
OuiNon
3.02
1.35
OuiNon
3.10
1.34
Nul And Nul5.39
Nul And Gagnant 15.25
Nul And Gagnant 25.52
Gagnant 1 And Nul11.00
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 13.40
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 219.30
Gagnant 2 And Nul10.70
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 118.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 23.49
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.99
3.00
3.87
OuiNon
6.57
1.08
OuiNon
6.80
1.07
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.53
3.10
2.60
3
4.57
1.51
4.77
OuiNon
1-2
1.61
2.18
2-3
2.30
1.55
Nul3.75
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 38.42
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.77
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 38.79
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.83
1-05.47
2-014.50
2-120.00
3-044.00
3-156.00
3-285.00
4-091.00
0-03.47
1-17.79
2-244.00
0-15.49
0-214.70
0-344.00
0-491.00
1-220.00
1-356.00
2-385.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.53
2.40
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.09
0-14.62
42.38
OuiNon
—
1.71
2.01
OuiNon
—
1.75
1.96
OuiNon
—
4.70
1.15
OuiNon
—
4.85
1.14
OuiNon
1.33
3.05
2.41
1.50
OuiNon
1.50
2.41
3.55
1.25
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
10.20
5.37
3.45
1.87
OuiNon
—
7.97
1.05
OuiNon
—
8.10
1.04
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.68
7.89
2.57
1X12X2
1.45
1.05
2.06
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-43.95
+41.13
-3.53.20
+3.51.22
-33.10
+31.27
-2.52.57
+2.51.39
-22.33
+21.47
-1.52.06
+1.51.65
-11.88
+11.83
01.52
02.31
+11.29
-13.00
+1.51.23
-1.53.10
+21.14
-23.82
+2.51.13
-2.54.02
PlusMoins
6.5
1.10
4.42
7
1.11
4.19
7.5
1.21
3.20
8
1.25
2.95
8.5
1.41
2.47
9
1.51
2.22
9.5
1.73
1.95
10
1.98
1.77
10.5
2.17
1.58
11
2.50
1.41
11.5
2.75
1.34
12
3.20
1.21
12.5
3.45
1.18
13
4.25
1.11
13.5
4.45
1.10
14
5.42
1.05

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
3.5
1.22
3.40
4
1.29
3.00
4.5
1.51
2.31
5
1.72
2.00
5.5
1.99
1.69
6
2.36
1.45
6.5
2.68
1.35
PlusMoins
3
1.23
3.37
3.5
1.47
2.44
4
1.65
2.05
4.5
1.99
1.73
5
2.38
1.45
5.5
2.75
1.34
6
3.65
1.19
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.83
5.02
2.55
1X12X2
1.45
1.13
1.87
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.67
+1.51.39
-12.28
+11.53
01.57
02.19
PlusMoins
4
1.49
2.36
4.5
1.80
1.90
5
2.15
1.59
PlusMoins
2.5
1.93
1.78
PlusMoins
1.5
1.51
2.38
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.03
4.10
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.19
1.70
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.55.60
+2.51.07
-25.15
+21.09
-1.53.42
+1.51.27
-12.82
+11.38
01.63
02.13
+11.18
-13.82
+1.51.13
-1.54.37
+21.04
-26.87
+2.51.03
-2.57.15
PlusMoins
1.5
1.06
5.92
2
1.08
5.45
2.5
1.23
3.35
3
1.31
2.87
3.5
1.60
2.19
4
1.86
1.84
4.5
2.21
1.59
5
2.72
1.35
5.5
3.10
1.27
6
4.19
1.15
6.5
4.52
1.12
7
6.12
1.06
7.5
6.32
1.05

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.08
5.42
1
1.12
4.57
1.5
1.45
2.47
2
1.78
1.92
2.5
2.30
1.52
3
3.29
1.24
3.5
3.85
1.17
PlusMoins
0.5
1.12
4.62
1
1.19
3.70
1.5
1.61
2.12
2
2.13
1.64
2.5
2.72
1.38
3
4.15
1.15
3.5
4.72
1.11
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.65
2.20
3.30
1X12X2
1.29
1.60
1.42
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.57.10
+1.51.03
-16.25
+11.05
01.65
02.05
PlusMoins
0.5
1.32
2.83
1
1.62
2.16
1.5
2.17
1.54
PlusMoins
0.5
1.75
1.92
PlusMoins
0.5
1.89
1.77
1X12X2
1.52
1.06
1.90
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-6.58.07
+6.51.01
-5.56.80
+5.51.04
-4.55.25
+4.51.09
-3.53.90
+3.51.17
-2.52.98
+2.51.32
-1.52.30
+1.51.55
+1.51.30
-1.53.12
+2.51.16
-2.54.07
+3.51.08
-3.55.47
+4.51.03
-4.57.00
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.53
-12.06

Pair1.86
Impair1.88
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-6.53.47
+6.51.21
-5.53.00
+5.51.29
-4.52.60
+4.51.38
-3.52.33
+3.51.51
-2.52.05
+2.51.65
-1.51.85
+1.51.85
+1.51.38
-1.52.60
+2.51.29
-2.53.00
+3.51.21
-3.53.47
+4.51.16
-4.54.05
PlusMoins
26.5
1.68
2.05
27.5
1.85
1.85
28.5
2.05
1.69
29.5
2.29
1.55
PlusMoins
12.5
1.43
2.42
13.5
1.64
2.07
14.5
1.90
1.80
15.5
2.19
1.57
PlusMoins
11.5
1.53
2.29
12.5
1.76
1.94
13.5
2.04
1.66
14.5
2.36
1.46
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.11
+1.51.57
-11.95
+11.73
01.57
02.12
PlusMoins
11.5
1.50
2.24
12.5
1.74
1.97
13.5
1.95
1.67
PlusMoins
6.5
1.74
1.93
PlusMoins
6.5
2.06
1.64
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.26
4.79
2.34
Both To Score And Nul6.62
Both To Score And Gagnant 115.50
Both To Score And Gagnant 215.50
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.47
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.62
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.62
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.55
3.47
2.55