Bodo glimt borussia dortmund 18311904

Bodo-Glimt - Borussia Dortmund

14 oct. / 15:00

Bodo-Glimt
Borussia Dortmund
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.15
4.07
2.03
1X12X2
1.79
1.24
1.36
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-313.50
—
-2.59.85
+2.51.03
-29.39
+21.04
-1.55.37
+1.51.13
-14.67
+11.17
02.36
01.55
+11.44
-12.67
+1.51.31
-1.53.27
+21.13
-25.35
+2.51.11
-2.56.02
+31.03
-310.00
PlusMoins
1
1.01
12.30
1.5
1.11
6.02
2
1.14
5.20
2.5
1.37
2.93
3
1.55
2.36
3.5
1.97
1.84
4
2.53
1.48
4.5
3.05
1.35
5
4.64
1.17
5.5
5.20
1.14
6
8.32
1.05
7
12.30
1.01
PlusMoins
1
1.37
2.97
1.5
1.97
1.78
2
3.07
1.34
2.5
3.89
1.21
3
7.22
1.06
PlusMoins
1
1.18
4.35
1.5
1.59
2.26
2
2.10
1.69
2.5
2.80
1.41
3
4.60
1.16
OuiNon
1.37
2.93
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.40
2.65
2.45
1X12X2
1.49
1.42
1.27
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.22
01.61
+11.17
-14.60
+1.51.12
-1.55.75
PlusMoins
1
1.36
3.00
1.5
1.96
1.79
2
3.02
1.35
2.5
3.92
1.23
3
7.55
1.07
OuiNon
2.92
1.35
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.12
2.95
2.30
1X12X2
1.55
1.35
1.31
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.20
01.63
+11.22
-13.97
+1.51.15
-1.54.95
PlusMoins
1
1.19
4.42
1.5
1.60
2.24
2
2.12
1.67
2.5
2.82
1.40
3
4.82
1.16
OuiNon
2.31
1.54
1-014.70
2-018.30
2-19.35
3-034.00
3-117.30
3-217.30
4-085.00
4-142.00
4-244.00
4-364.00
5-0251.00
5-1131.00
5-2131.00
5-3201.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-023.00
1-17.52
2-29.37
3-326.00
4-4131.00
0-111.70
0-211.70
0-317.50
0-434.00
0-585.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-27.52
1-311.00
1-422.00
1-554.00
1-6161.00
1-7251.00
2-313.90
2-427.00
2-568.00
2-6201.00
2-7251.00
3-452.00
3-5131.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.10
23.00
1.71
2
2.36
6.02
1.91
3
2.95
2.93
2.38
4
4.17
1.84
3.35
5
6.52
1.35
5.25
OuiNon
—
1.21
4.15
OuiNon
—
1.12
5.72
OuiNon
—
1.83
1.87
OuiNon
—
1.58
2.23
OuiNon
—
1.59
2.21
OuiNon
—
1.42
2.67
Both To Score And Nul4.62
Both To Score And Gagnant 14.30
Both To Score And Gagnant 22.97
Aucun2.93
PlusMoins
2.5
8.60
3.87
3.5
21.00
3.20
PlusMoins
2.5
1.95
3.82
3.5
2.62
2.55
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.10
23.00
1.71
OuiNon
3.00
1.36
OuiNon
2.32
1.56
Nul And Nul6.82
Nul And Gagnant 17.20
Nul And Gagnant 25.30
Gagnant 1 And Nul12.10
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 14.55
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 216.20
Gagnant 2 And Nul11.30
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 119.50
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 22.82
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.98
2.88
4.15
OuiNon
7.80
1.05
OuiNon
5.07
1.13
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.78
4.07
2.02
3
4.79
1.75
3.17
OuiNon
1-2
1.61
2.18
2-3
2.29
1.55
Nul4.07
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 39.85
Équipe 1 Range 1-23.49
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 36.02
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.58
1-05.57
2-015.70
2-117.50
3-068.00
3-174.00
3-2171.00
0-04.20
1-16.19
2-240.00
0-14.37
0-29.72
0-332.00
0-4141.00
1-213.70
1-346.00
1-4201.00
2-3131.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.38
2.88
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.34
0-16.02
41.97
OuiNon
—
1.91
1.79
OuiNon
—
1.50
2.42
OuiNon
—
6.45
1.08
OuiNon
—
4.55
1.16
OuiNon
1.22
3.87
1.97
1.75
OuiNon
2.92
1.35
1.36
2.90
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
7.45
4.64
3.15
2.10
OuiNon
—
8.15
1.04
OuiNon
—
6.70
1.07
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.25
7.57
1.87
1X12X2
1.83
1.05
1.57
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-34.42
+31.10
-2.53.55
+2.51.17
-23.32
+21.20
-1.52.83
+1.51.32
-12.58
+11.38
02.04
01.69
+11.61
-12.12
+1.51.50
-1.52.35
+21.34
-22.73
+2.51.29
-2.52.98
+31.17
-33.52
+3.51.15
-3.53.75
PlusMoins
5.5
1.05
5.45
6
1.06
5.25
6.5
1.13
3.99
7
1.15
3.72
7.5
1.27
2.88
8
1.35
2.72
8.5
1.51
2.23
9
1.67
2.02
9.5
1.93
1.82
10
2.16
1.59
10.5
2.36
1.45
11
2.85
1.32
11.5
2.97
1.25
12
3.67
1.16
12.5
3.89
1.14
13
4.82
1.08
13.5
4.97
1.07

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
3
1.21
3.49
3.5
1.42
2.44
4
1.61
2.11
4.5
1.94
1.77
5
2.36
1.49
5.5
2.67
1.36
6
3.52
1.21
PlusMoins
3.5
1.32
2.85
4
1.42
2.45
4.5
1.72
2.00
5
2.00
1.69
5.5
2.33
1.51
6
2.90
1.31
6.5
3.25
1.24
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.31
4.89
2.00
1X12X2
1.72
1.14
1.54
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
01.97
01.71
+11.42
-12.58
+1.51.32
-1.53.00
PlusMoins
4
1.58
2.17
4.5
1.92
1.79
5
2.34
1.50
PlusMoins
2.5
2.41
1.50
PlusMoins
2.5
2.16
1.62
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.10
3.77
2.70
1X12X2
1.41
1.23
1.65
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.56.39
+2.51.05
-25.95
+21.06
-1.53.77
+1.51.22
-13.10
+11.32
01.65
02.10
+11.16
-14.05
+1.51.12
-1.54.65
+21.02
-27.45
PlusMoins
1
1.02
7.75
1.5
1.13
4.39
2
1.18
3.80
2.5
1.45
2.57
3
1.65
2.11
3.5
2.02
1.71
4
2.48
1.41
4.5
2.90
1.31
5
4.00
1.16
5.5
4.37
1.13
6
6.07
1.06
6.5
6.30
1.05
7
7.89
1.02

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.14
4.32
1
1.23
3.37
1.5
1.71
2.02
2
2.29
1.53
2.5
2.95
1.33
3
4.59
1.12
3.5
5.12
1.09
PlusMoins
0.5
1.19
3.72
1
1.35
2.85
1.5
1.91
1.79
2
2.78
1.36
2.5
3.39
1.22
3
5.62
1.07
3.5
6.09
1.06
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.82
2.03
3.45
1X12X2
1.26
1.70
1.38
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.57.82
+1.51.02
-17.17
+11.03
01.67
02.03
PlusMoins
0.5
1.44
2.39
1
1.93
1.78
1.5
2.57
1.39
PlusMoins
0.5
1.96
1.71
PlusMoins
0.5
2.13
1.60
PlusMoins
26.5
1.48
—
27.5
1.63
—
28.5
1.81
—
29.5
2.04
—
PlusMoins
11.5
1.42
—
12.5
1.62
—
13.5
1.88
—
14.5
2.23
—
PlusMoins
13.5
1.54
—
14.5
1.75
—
15.5
2.03
—
16.5
2.40
—
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.65
4.20
2.11
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.42
5.67
1.98
Both To Score And Nul5.99
Both To Score And Gagnant 113.90
Both To Score And Gagnant 210.20
Nul And At Least One Not To Score4.20
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score4.37
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.12