Arsenal fc lille 18295011

Arsenal FC - Lille

13 oct. / 15:00

Arsenal FC
Lille
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.22
6.35
13.00
1X12X2
1.04
1.13
4.50
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-512.10
+51.01
-4.58.19
+4.51.06
-47.65
+41.07
-3.54.55
+3.51.18
-33.89
+31.23
-2.52.57
+2.51.47
-22.07
+21.75
-1.51.63
+1.52.19
-113.70
—
-11.30
+13.35
01.05
08.42
PlusMoins
1
1.02
10.70
1.5
1.16
4.75
2
1.23
3.92
2.5
1.53
2.39
3
1.87
1.93
3.5
2.32
1.56
4
3.32
1.30
4.5
3.95
1.23
5
6.39
1.10
5.5
6.95
1.08
6
10.90
1.02
PlusMoins
1.5
1.32
3.25
2
1.50
2.50
2.5
1.97
1.78
3
2.75
1.42
3.5
3.40
1.29
PlusMoins
1
4.35
1.19
1.5
5.97
1.11
2
12.70
1.01
2.5
12.90
—
3
14.20
—
OuiNon
2.20
1.67
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.63
2.75
9.77
1X12X2
1.02
1.39
2.14
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.53.42
+1.51.29
-12.41
+11.53
01.11
05.80
PlusMoins
1
1.53
2.40
1.5
2.27
1.59
2
3.95
1.22
2.5
4.97
1.15
3
9.72
1.03
OuiNon
5.05
1.15
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.45
3.42
9.95
1X12X2
1.02
1.27
2.55
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-24.64
+21.17
-1.52.62
+1.51.46
-11.87
+11.87
PlusMoins
1
1.25
3.67
1.5
1.75
2.01
2
2.48
1.50
2.5
3.27
1.31
3
5.95
1.11
OuiNon
3.82
1.24
1-08.82
2-06.97
2-110.90
3-08.07
3-112.50
3-234.00
4-012.10
4-118.50
4-246.00
4-3101.00
5-022.00
5-132.00
5-268.00
5-3111.00
5-4131.00
6-042.00
6-156.00
6-291.00
6-3121.00
7-074.00
7-191.00
7-2121.00
7-3131.00
8-0111.00
8-1121.00
8-2131.00
9-0121.00
9-1131.00
9-2131.00
10-0131.00
0-021.00
1-113.70
2-230.00
3-385.00
4-4131.00
0-130.00
0-264.00
0-3111.00
0-4131.00
1-236.00
1-385.00
1-4121.00
1-5251.00
2-378.00
2-4121.00
2-5131.00
3-4121.00
3-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.23
21.00
4.40
2
1.42
4.75
5.35
3
1.87
2.39
7.27
4
2.80
1.56
11.00
5
4.64
1.23
18.50
OuiNon
—
1.06
9.35
OuiNon
—
2.05
1.77
OuiNon
—
1.41
2.75
OuiNon
—
3.65
1.26
OuiNon
—
1.25
3.69
OuiNon
—
3.02
1.35
Both To Score And Nul8.39
Both To Score And Gagnant 12.88
Both To Score And Gagnant 225.00
Aucun1.67
PlusMoins
2.5
3.40
2.78
3.5
6.15
2.08
PlusMoins
2.5
12.50
5.95
3.5
19.00
5.22
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.23
21.00
4.40
OuiNon
1.82
1.92
OuiNon
8.90
1.04
Nul And Nul6.95
Nul And Gagnant 13.05
Nul And Gagnant 220.00
Gagnant 1 And Nul15.70
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 11.49
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 268.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul21.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 117.50
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 219.30
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
1.97
3.05
3.90
OuiNon
2.38
1.51
Oui
12.30
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
1.38
3.49
11.00
3
1.98
1.80
32.00
OuiNon
1-2
2.04
1.69
2-3
1.96
1.75
Nul6.35
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 32.57
Équipe 1 Range 1-21.98
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 3251.00
Équipe 2 Range 1-212.10
1-03.49
2-06.09
2-119.70
3-015.00
3-140.00
3-291.00
4-040.00
4-176.00
5-080.00
5-1101.00
6-0251.00
0-03.50
1-111.90
2-270.00
0-113.00
0-256.00
1-252.00
1-3101.00

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
OuiNon
1.51
2.45
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.75
2-32.10
42.32
OuiNon
—
1.12
5.22
OuiNon
—
4.69
1.15
OuiNon
—
1.86
1.84
OuiNon
—
10.70
1.01
OuiNon
1.25
3.55
1.90
1.81
OuiNon
1.33
3.05
2.23
1.58
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
23.00
6.75
4.49
1.44
OuiNon
—
7.45
1.06
Oui
—
12.10
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.15
11.30
6.45
1X12X2
1.08
1.01
4.72
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-6.53.37
+6.51.19
-63.15
+61.22
-5.52.68
+5.51.35
-52.45
+51.42
-4.52.14
+4.51.60
-41.95
+41.76
-3.51.73
+3.51.94
-31.54
+32.17
-2.51.44
+2.52.40
-21.29
+22.77
-1.51.25
+1.53.00
-11.16
+13.69
PlusMoins
6
1.05
5.39
6.5
1.12
4.10
7
1.14
3.85
7.5
1.25
2.97
8
1.32
2.80
8.5
1.48
2.29
9
1.63
2.09
9.5
1.88
1.86
10
2.10
1.62
10.5
2.29
1.48
11
2.75
1.34
11.5
2.87
1.27
12
3.52
1.17
12.5
3.75
1.15
13
4.65
1.09
13.5
4.82
1.08

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
5
1.26
3.15
5.5
1.44
2.41
6
1.59
2.15
6.5
1.85
1.85
7
2.14
1.60
7.5
2.37
1.45
8
2.93
1.30
PlusMoins
1.5
1.23
3.39
2
1.33
2.78
2.5
1.71
2.02
3
2.10
1.62
3.5
2.57
1.42
4
3.50
1.21
4.5
3.95
1.16
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.25
6.47
5.59
1X12X2
1.11
1.08
3.55
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-2.52.14
+2.51.60
-21.81
+21.86
-1.51.57
+1.52.20
PlusMoins
4
1.53
2.27
4.5
1.86
1.84
5
2.24
1.55
PlusMoins
3.5
2.13
1.64
PlusMoins
1.5
2.39
1.51
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.90
4.35
1.60
1X12X2
2.19
1.17
1.21
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.20
+1.51.05
-15.79
+11.07
03.15
01.31
+11.73
-11.99
+1.51.47
-1.52.50
+21.20
-23.60
+2.51.15
-2.54.17
+31.04
-36.72
+3.51.03
-3.57.02
PlusMoins
1.5
1.08
5.35
2
1.11
4.82
2.5
1.29
2.98
3
1.40
2.53
3.5
1.72
1.99
4
2.07
1.67
4.5
2.46
1.48
5
3.10
1.27
5.5
3.49
1.21
6
4.80
1.11
6.5
5.12
1.09
7
6.80
1.04
7.5
6.97
1.03

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
0.5
1.22
3.47
1
1.41
2.60
1.5
2.03
1.70
2
3.05
1.31
2.5
3.67
1.19
3
6.12
1.06
3.5
6.52
1.04
PlusMoins
1
1.09
5.15
1.5
1.38
2.72
2
1.62
2.11
2.5
2.12
1.64
3
2.88
1.31
3.5
3.45
1.22
4
5.30
1.08
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
4.50
2.22
2.15
1X12X2
1.62
1.59
1.16
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
02.77
01.37
+11.10
-14.97
+1.51.05
-1.56.17
PlusMoins
0.5
1.36
2.67
1
1.71
2.01
1.5
2.30
1.48
PlusMoins
0.5
2.22
1.56
PlusMoins
0.5
1.67
2.02
1XX2
1.03
6.12
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-9.57.50
+9.51.02
-8.55.97
+8.51.06
-7.54.42
+7.51.13
-6.53.25
+6.51.25
-5.52.50
+5.51.45
-4.51.95
+4.51.76
-3.51.57
+3.52.19
-2.51.32
+2.52.82
-1.51.18
+1.53.82
+1.51.01
-1.58.10
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
+11.90
-11.63

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-15.53.57
+15.51.20
-14.53.05
+14.51.28
-13.52.63
+13.51.37
-12.52.29
+12.51.48
-11.52.06
+11.51.65
-10.51.85
+10.51.85
-9.51.65
+9.52.06
-8.51.48
+8.52.29
-7.51.37
+7.52.63
-6.51.28
+6.53.05
PlusMoins
24.5
1.64
2.12
25.5
1.80
1.90
26.5
2.00
1.72
27.5
2.24
1.58
PlusMoins
16.5
1.54
2.25
17.5
1.75
1.96
18.5
1.97
1.71
19.5
2.21
1.52
PlusMoins
6.5
1.54
2.26
7.5
1.87
1.83
8.5
2.28
1.53
9.5
2.80
1.33
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
JoueurPlusMoins
—
—
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-5.51.98
+5.51.65
-51.81
+51.85
-4.51.63
+4.52.01
PlusMoins
11.5
1.66
1.97
12.5
1.97
1.75
13.5
2.23
1.51
PlusMoins
8.5
1.84
1.82
PlusMoins
3.5
1.87
1.79
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.44
4.92
5.67
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.60
3.50
6.29
Both To Score And Nul10.50
Both To Score And Gagnant 112.90
Both To Score And Gagnant 272.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score3.50
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score1.81
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score11.00