Boca juniors vasco da gama rj 18540572

Boca Juniors - Vasco da Gama RJ

13 oct. / 20:30

Boca Juniors
Vasco da Gama RJ
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.94
3.15
4.55
1X12X2
1.20
1.36
1.86
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-414.20
—
-3.512.90
+3.51.01
-312.70
+31.01
-2.57.90
+2.51.06
-213.90
—
-27.12
+21.08
-1.53.69
+1.51.25
-12.82
+11.40
01.35
03.05
+11.05
-18.52
+1.51.04
-1.59.32
PlusMoins
0.5
1.14
5.25
1
1.16
4.80
1.5
1.55
2.37
2
2.02
1.80
2.5
2.65
1.45
3
4.37
1.19
3.5
5.17
1.14
4
9.22
1.04
4.5
9.72
1.03
5
13.50
—
6
14.20
—
PlusMoins
1
1.62
2.21
1.5
2.42
1.52
2
4.42
1.19
2.5
5.25
1.12
3
9.65
1.02
PlusMoins
1
3.25
1.32
1.5
4.67
1.17
2
10.70
1.02
3
12.30
—
OuiNon
2.31
1.57
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.58
1.93
5.72
1X12X2
1.10
1.78
1.44
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.57.50
+1.51.07
-16.07
+11.11
01.37
02.93
PlusMoins
1
2.57
1.47
1.5
3.82
1.24
2
8.67
1.05
2.5
9.55
1.04
3
13.90
—
OuiNon
6.15
1.09
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.44
2.21
4.32
1X12X2
1.18
1.59
1.49
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.56.50
+1.51.09
-15.19
+11.14
01.47
02.55
PlusMoins
1
1.81
1.93
1.5
2.73
1.42
2
5.39
1.13
2.5
6.45
1.09
3
12.00
1.01
OuiNon
4.30
1.18
1-04.10
2-06.05
2-17.85
3-013.20
3-117.50
3-246.00
4-040.00
4-152.00
4-2141.00
4-3251.00
5-0151.00
5-1201.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-05.25
1-15.27
2-220.00
3-3181.00
4-4251.00
0-16.80
0-217.30
0-368.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-213.20
1-352.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-378.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
1.69
5.25
2.82
2
2.37
2.37
4.00
3
4.02
1.45
6.82
4
7.57
1.14
12.90
5
13.00
1.03
22.00
OuiNon
—
1.31
3.27
OuiNon
—
1.77
1.99
OuiNon
—
2.06
1.68
OuiNon
—
3.30
1.29
OuiNon
—
1.80
1.90
OuiNon
—
2.45
1.49
Both To Score And Nul5.15
Both To Score And Gagnant 15.32
Both To Score And Gagnant 211.00
Aucun1.57
PlusMoins
2.5
10.50
1.71
3.5
36.00
1.55
PlusMoins
2.5
7.17
2.34
3.5
13.20
2.03
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1.69
5.25
2.82
OuiNon
3.77
1.24
OuiNon
7.37
1.07
Nul And Nul3.72
Nul And Gagnant 14.12
Nul And Gagnant 27.22
Gagnant 1 And Nul13.20
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 12.72
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 246.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul17.70
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 136.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 27.42
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.18
3.27
3.05
OuiNon
5.57
1.11
OuiNon
10.90
1.01
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
2.68
1.77
5.92
3
5.82
1.16
16.00
OuiNon
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.67
1.42
Nul3.15
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 37.90
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.18
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 313.90
Équipe 2 Range 1-24.27
1-03.30
2-010.50
2-134.00
3-052.00
3-1171.00
3-2251.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
0-02.25
1-110.20
2-2231.00
0-16.20
0-240.00
0-3251.00
1-268.00
1-3251.00
2-3251.00

Pair1.84
Impair1.90
OuiNon
2.25
1.60
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-12.37
2-32.03
45.17
OuiNon
—
1.57
2.26
OuiNon
—
2.68
1.41
OuiNon
—
2.60
1.43
OuiNon
—
5.30
1.12
OuiNon
4.45
1.17
1.89
1.81
OuiNon
2.12
1.64
5.59
1.11
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
36.00
7.97
4.62
1.29
OuiNon
—
9.62
1.02
Oui
—
11.50
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.58
7.75
2.85
1X12X2
1.37
1.05
2.23
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-4.53.99
+4.51.13
-43.77
+41.15
-3.53.17
+3.51.26
-32.92
+31.30
-2.52.41
+2.51.44
-22.22
+21.56
-1.51.96
+1.51.75
-11.73
+11.94
01.41
02.50
+11.21
-13.25
+1.51.18
-1.53.45
+21.10
-24.35
PlusMoins
5.5
1.07
4.89
6
1.08
4.67
6.5
1.18
3.50
7
1.21
3.20
7.5
1.37
2.63
8
1.46
2.35
8.5
1.67
2.03
9
1.91
1.83
9.5
2.11
1.62
10
2.43
1.43
10.5
2.70
1.35
11
3.17
1.22
11.5
3.40
1.19
12
4.25
1.11
12.5
4.45
1.10
13
5.45
1.05
13.5
5.59
1.04

Pair1.87
Impair1.87
PlusMoins
3.5
1.27
3.07
4
1.36
2.65
4.5
1.62
2.11
5
1.88
1.82
5.5
2.18
1.58
6
2.65
1.36
6.5
3.00
1.29
PlusMoins
2.5
1.29
3.00
3
1.40
2.53
3.5
1.73
1.99
4
2.06
1.64
4.5
2.45
1.46
5
3.17
1.26
5.5
3.57
1.20
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
1.75
4.89
2.77
1X12X2
1.39
1.14
1.96
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.55
+1.51.42
-12.16
+11.59
01.49
02.36
PlusMoins
3.5
1.49
2.37
4
1.72
2.00
4.5
2.05
1.65
PlusMoins
2.5
2.06
1.68
PlusMoins
1.5
1.70
2.03
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.40
2.25
4.60
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.72
2.05
Both To Score And Nul11.30
Both To Score And Gagnant 132.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 268.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score2.25
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score2.75
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score6.07
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.22
2.92
3.45