Fluminense rj palmeiras 18533442

Fluminense RJ - Palmeiras

14 oct. / 20:30

Fluminense RJ
Palmeiras
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
2.95
2.88
2.72
1X12X2
1.46
1.42
1.40
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-314.20
—
-314.20
—
-2.512.10
+2.51.01
-211.70
+21.02
-1.56.22
+1.51.10
-15.20
+11.14
01.95
01.80
+11.17
-14.65
+1.51.12
-1.55.65
+21.02
-211.00
+2.51.02
-2.511.50
PlusMoins
0.5
1.16
4.89
1
1.18
4.45
1.5
1.60
2.26
2
2.14
1.71
2.5
2.80
1.40
3
4.75
1.16
3.5
5.55
1.12
4
9.89
1.03
5
13.70
—
6
14.20
—
PlusMoins
1
2.29
1.58
1.5
3.45
1.28
2
7.60
1.07
2.5
8.00
1.05
3
11.70
—
PlusMoins
1
2.14
1.66
1.5
3.25
1.31
2
6.95
1.08
2.5
7.49
1.06
3
11.50
—
OuiNon
2.24
1.61
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.62
1.89
3.60
1X12X2
1.24
1.81
1.24
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-19.45
+11.04
01.88
01.86
+11.04
-19.39
PlusMoins
1
2.58
1.47
1.5
3.85
1.23
2
8.72
1.05
2.5
9.59
1.04
3
13.90
—
OuiNon
5.72
1.10
Gagnant 1NulGagnant 2
3.42
2.11
3.07
1X12X2
1.32
1.65
1.27
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-18.47
+11.05
01.98
01.77
+11.07
-17.35
PlusMoins
1
1.95
1.80
1.5
2.95
1.37
2
6.05
1.11
2.5
7.10
1.08
3
12.70
1.01
OuiNon
4.47
1.17
1-05.02
2-09.95
2-19.75
3-030.00
3-129.00
3-256.00
4-0121.00
4-1121.00
4-2231.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-04.89
1-14.92
2-218.70
3-3171.00
4-4251.00
0-14.79
0-28.99
0-326.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-29.25
1-326.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-354.00
2-4201.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.19
4.89
2.08
2
3.15
2.26
3.00
3
5.47
1.40
5.20
4
10.50
1.12
9.92
5
17.70
1.03
16.70
OuiNon
—
1.53
2.41
OuiNon
—
1.48
2.53
OuiNon
—
2.50
1.47
OuiNon
—
2.50
1.47
OuiNon
—
2.22
1.59
OuiNon
—
2.08
1.66
Both To Score And Nul4.82
Both To Score And Gagnant 17.57
Both To Score And Gagnant 27.05
Aucun1.61
PlusMoins
2.5
13.90
1.68
3.5
56.00
1.55
PlusMoins
2.5
4.60
1.88
3.5
8.79
1.59
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2.19
4.89
2.08
OuiNon
5.42
1.13
OuiNon
5.12
1.14
Nul And Nul3.52
Nul And Gagnant 15.67
Nul And Gagnant 25.07
Gagnant 1 And Nul13.70
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 14.22
Gagnant 1 And Gagnant 236.00
Gagnant 2 And Nul14.70
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 144.00
Gagnant 2 And Gagnant 24.05
2ndPeriod1stPeriodÉgalité
2.29
3.15
2.97
OuiNon
8.52
1.04
OuiNon
8.00
1.05
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
2
4.05
1.68
3.75
3
10.20
1.13
9.19
OuiNon
1-2
1.71
2.02
2-3
3.59
1.25
Nul2.88
Équipe 1 Equal Or More Than 312.10
Équipe 1 Range 1-22.97
Équipe 2 Equal Or More Than 311.50
Équipe 2 Range 1-22.77
1-04.30
2-018.50
2-142.00
3-0121.00
3-1251.00
3-2251.00
4-0251.00
0-02.24
1-19.35
2-2181.00
0-14.29
0-218.30
0-3121.00
0-4251.00
1-242.00
1-3251.00
2-3251.00

Pair1.84
Impair1.90
OuiNon
2.33
1.56
PlagePlageEqualOrMoreThan
0-12.26
2-32.05
45.55
OuiNon
—
2.04
1.69
OuiNon
—
1.94
1.77
OuiNon
—
3.75
1.23
OuiNon
—
3.50
1.26
OuiNon
2.01
1.71
5.05
1.13
OuiNon
2.28
1.56
6.50
1.08
Oui And OuiOui And NonNon And OuiNon And Non
—
34.00
7.17
4.92
1.29
OuiNon
—
10.70
1.01
OuiNon
—
10.50
1.01
Both To Score And Nul10.20
Both To Score And Gagnant 140.00
Both To Score And Gagnant 240.00
Nul And At Least One Not To Score2.24
Gagnant 1 And At Least One Not To Score3.90
Gagnant 2 And At Least One Not To Score3.87
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
3.17
2.24
3.15
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
2.50
1.49
Équipe 1AucunÉquipe 2
1
2.93
2.73
2.68