Tampa bay rays cleveland guardians 18970518

Tampa Bay Rays - Cleveland Guardians

12 oct. / 20:00

Tampa Bay Rays
Cleveland Guardians
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.58
2.38
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-3.53.91
+3.51.21
-33.81
+31.24
-2.53.01
+2.51.36
-22.69
+21.43
-1.52.23
+1.51.61
-11.86
+11.95
+11.38
-12.92
+1.51.31
-1.53.28
+21.19
-24.21
+2.51.16
-2.54.59
PlusMoins
4.5
1.25
3.54
5
1.31
3.16
5.5
1.50
2.49
6
1.59
2.27
6.5
1.74
2.02
7
2.02
1.79
7.5
2.28
1.59
8
2.57
1.47
8.5
2.75
1.42
9
3.31
1.28
PlusMoins
1.5
1.20
4.07
2.5
1.42
2.75
3.5
1.86
1.95
4.5
2.43
1.52
5.5
3.26
1.29
PlusMoins
1.5
1.34
3.07
2.5
1.76
2.06
3.5
2.39
1.54
4.5
3.23
1.30
5.5
4.60
1.16

Pair2.41
Impair1.57
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
-1.52.51
+1.51.47
-12.20
+11.60
-0.51.82
+0.51.92
01.51
02.40
+0.51.38
-0.52.82
PlusMoins
2.5
1.41
2.69
3
1.55
2.30
3.5
1.84
1.90
4
2.10
1.65
4.5
2.39
1.51
Nul5.17
Gagnant 11.82
Gagnant 22.80
PlusMoins
0.5
2.12
1.67
1.5
3.78
1.22
2.5
6.37
1.08
Gagnant 1Gagnant 2
1.70
2.15
Nul1.56
Gagnant 13.85
Gagnant 25.00