Arthur gea jakub mensik 18986499

Arthur Gea - Jakub Mensik

13 oct / 02:03

Arthur Gea
Jakub Mensik
Gana 1Gana 2
2.32
1.61
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.53.72
+3.51.21
-33.50
+31.24
-2.52.92
+2.51.33
-22.78
+21.36
-1.52.52
+1.51.44
-12.43
+11.47
-0.52.31
+0.51.52
02.26
01.57
+0.52.15
-0.51.62
+12.07
-11.67
+1.52.00
-1.51.75
+21.87
-21.87
+2.51.76
-2.52.00
+31.57
-32.25
+3.51.47
-3.52.44
+41.29
-43.12
+4.51.24
-4.53.49
MásMenos
20.5
1.36
2.80
21
1.39
2.67
21.5
1.46
2.44
22
1.55
2.24
22.5
1.71
2.01
23
1.86
1.90
23.5
1.99
1.77
24
2.00
1.75
24.5
2.00
1.72
25
2.07
1.67
25.5
2.14
1.63
26
2.25
1.54
26.5
2.36
1.49
27
2.45
1.46
27.5
2.50
1.44
28
2.65
1.40
28.5
2.73
1.38
MarcadorMarcadorMarcadorMarcador
—
4.72
3.79
2.50
3.65
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.79
+1.51.24
+1.51.50
-1.52.50
MásMenos
2.5
2.26
1.59
Gana 1Gana 2
2.12
1.67
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.54.97
+2.51.14
-1.52.80
+1.51.38
+1.51.63
-1.52.15
+2.51.23
-2.53.72
+3.51.06
-3.57.12
MásMenos
7.5
1.03
9.45
8.5
1.13
5.17
9.5
1.53
2.40
10.5
2.57
1.45
12.5
3.32
1.28
Gana 1Gana 2
2.17
1.64
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.55.00
+2.51.13
-1.52.85
+1.51.37
+1.51.66
-1.52.08
+2.51.24
-2.53.65
+3.51.07
-3.56.72
MásMenos
7.5
1.03
9.30
8.5
1.14
4.92
9.5
1.54
2.37
10.5
2.63
1.43
12.5
3.40
1.27

Par1.82
Impar1.86
No1.83
Sí1.85
No1.28
Sí3.27
No1.27
Sí3.37

Par1.98
Impar1.72

Par1.93
Impar1.76
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.36
2.31
4.12
MásMenos
23.5
3.20
2.67