Villarreal napoli 18295008

Villarreal - Napoli

13 oct / 15:00

Villarreal
Napoli
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.12
3.72
3.20
1X12X2
1.37
1.29
1.75
Gana 1Gana 2
-311.50
+31.02
-313.90
—
-2.56.99
+2.51.08
-26.29
+21.10
-1.53.60
+1.51.26
-12.92
+11.38
01.59
02.36
+11.15
-14.92
+1.51.12
-1.55.70
+21.03
-210.20
+2.51.02
-2.510.70
MásMenos
0.5
1.01
18.70
1
1.03
10.20
1.5
1.18
4.45
2
1.26
3.62
2.5
1.59
2.27
3
1.99
1.82
3.5
2.47
1.51
4
3.62
1.26
4.5
4.25
1.20
5
7.00
1.08
5.5
7.55
1.07
6
11.50
1.02
MásMenos
1
1.30
3.35
1.5
1.84
1.90
2
2.72
1.43
2.5
3.55
1.27
3
6.65
1.09
MásMenos
1
1.55
2.35
1.5
2.31
1.57
2
4.07
1.21
2.5
5.07
1.15
3
9.95
1.03
SíNo
1.55
2.46
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.62
2.41
3.52
1X12X2
1.25
1.50
1.43
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.62
+1.51.09
-15.39
+11.13
01.63
02.19
MásMenos
1
1.56
2.34
1.5
2.32
1.57
2
4.09
1.21
2.5
5.09
1.15
3
9.97
1.03
SíNo
3.59
1.26
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.43
2.75
3.27
1X12X2
1.29
1.39
1.49
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.57
+1.51.12
-14.47
+11.18
01.64
02.18
MásMenos
1
1.30
3.35
1.5
1.84
1.91
2
2.70
1.43
2.5
3.55
1.27
3
6.62
1.09
SíNo
2.75
1.41
1-011.70
2-013.50
2-110.00
3-022.00
3-116.70
3-223.00
4-042.00
4-134.00
4-244.00
4-370.00
5-078.00
5-168.00
5-280.00
5-3101.00
5-4121.00
6-0111.00
6-1101.00
6-2111.00
6-3121.00
7-0131.00
7-1131.00
7-2131.00
0-018.70
1-18.69
2-214.20
3-342.00
4-4101.00
0-114.20
0-219.70
0-336.00
0-470.00
0-5111.00
0-6131.00
1-212.30
1-324.00
1-452.00
1-591.00
1-6121.00
2-328.00
2-458.00
2-5101.00
2-6121.00
3-476.00
3-5111.00
3-6251.00
4-5121.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.75
18.70
2.14
2
2.05
4.45
2.53
3
2.77
2.27
3.42
4
4.25
1.51
5.27
5
7.19
1.20
8.90
SíNo
—
1.19
4.79
SíNo
—
1.30
3.55
SíNo
—
1.76
1.99
SíNo
—
2.05
1.72
SíNo
—
1.55
2.36
SíNo
—
1.76
2.00
Both To Marcador And Empate4.55
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.55
Both To Marcador And Gana 24.97
Ninguno2.46
MásMenos
2.5
9.12
2.92
3.5
25.00
2.50
MásMenos
2.5
3.10
3.39
3.5
4.55
2.53
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.75
18.70
2.14
SíNo
2.77
1.41
SíNo
3.59
1.26
Empate And Empate5.32
Empate And Gana 14.72
Empate And Gana 26.30
Gana 1 And Empate10.70
Gana 1 And Gana 12.82
Gana 1 And Gana 222.00
Gana 2 And Empate11.50
Gana 2 And Gana 117.70
Gana 2 And Gana 24.30
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.03
2.95
3.82
SíNo
5.52
1.11
SíNo
8.12
1.04
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.25
3.00
3.10
3
3.99
1.48
5.95
SíNo
1-2
1.63
2.14
2-3
2.19
1.60
Empate3.72
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 36.99
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.47
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 310.70
Equipo 2 Range 1-23.27
1-04.92
2-012.10
2-118.70
3-036.00
3-150.00
3-285.00
4-080.00
4-191.00
0-03.42
1-17.92
2-246.00
0-16.15
0-218.00
0-356.00
1-223.00
1-364.00
2-391.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.55
2.35
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.45
2-32.06
42.47
SíNo
—
1.56
2.27
SíNo
—
1.97
1.74
SíNo
—
3.97
1.21
SíNo
—
5.55
1.11
SíNo
2.46
1.48
1.35
2.97
SíNo
3.57
1.25
1.52
2.37
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
10.90
5.35
3.57
1.81
SíNo
—
7.57
1.05
SíNo
—
8.89
1.03
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.70
7.77
2.53
1X12X2
1.46
1.05
2.03
Gana 1Gana 2
-44.07
+41.12
-3.53.27
+3.51.20
-33.20
+31.25
-2.52.62
+2.51.37
-22.38
+21.45
-1.52.09
+1.51.63
-11.90
+11.80
01.53
02.28
+11.29
-12.97
+1.51.23
-1.53.07
+21.15
-23.80
+2.51.13
-2.54.00
MásMenos
5.5
1.04
5.60
6
1.05
5.45
6.5
1.12
4.15
7
1.14
3.89
7.5
1.24
3.00
8
1.32
2.85
8.5
1.47
2.32
9
1.62
2.11
9.5
1.86
1.88
10
2.07
1.64
10.5
2.27
1.49
11
2.70
1.35
11.5
2.85
1.27
12
3.49
1.18
12.5
3.70
1.15
13
4.60
1.09
13.5
4.77
1.08

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
3.5
1.25
3.20
4
1.33
2.80
4.5
1.57
2.19
5
1.81
1.90
5.5
2.09
1.63
6
2.52
1.40
6.5
2.85
1.31
MásMenos
2.5
1.19
3.70
3
1.25
3.20
3.5
1.50
2.35
4
1.72
2.00
4.5
2.03
1.66
5
2.48
1.41
5.5
2.85
1.31
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.85
4.97
2.53
1X12X2
1.46
1.14
1.85
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.72
+1.51.38
-12.32
+11.51
01.58
02.17
MásMenos
4
1.55
2.24
4.5
1.87
1.83
5
2.27
1.53
MásMenos
2.5
2.00
1.72
MásMenos
1.5
1.54
2.32
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.60
4.10
2.07
1X12X2
1.67
1.19
1.44
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.57.05
+2.51.03
-26.75
+21.04
-1.54.27
+1.51.14
-13.72
+11.19
02.09
01.66
+11.36
-12.90
+1.51.26
-1.53.49
+21.09
-25.27
+2.51.07
-2.55.72
MásMenos
1.5
1.06
5.92
2
1.08
5.45
2.5
1.23
3.35
3
1.31
2.87
3.5
1.60
2.19
4
1.86
1.84
4.5
2.21
1.59
5
2.72
1.35
5.5
3.10
1.27
6
4.19
1.15
6.5
4.52
1.12
7
6.12
1.06
7.5
6.32
1.05

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.11
4.69
1
1.18
3.77
1.5
1.60
2.15
2
2.10
1.66
2.5
2.68
1.39
3
4.07
1.15
3.5
4.64
1.12
MásMenos
0.5
1.08
5.37
1
1.12
4.50
1.5
1.46
2.44
2
1.80
1.90
2.5
2.32
1.51
3
3.35
1.23
3.5
3.92
1.17
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.25
2.20
2.68
1X12X2
1.41
1.60
1.29
Gana 1Gana 2
02.01
01.68
+11.05
-16.35
+1.51.03
-1.57.17
MásMenos
0.5
1.32
2.83
1
1.62
2.16
1.5
2.17
1.54
MásMenos
0.5
1.88
1.78
MásMenos
0.5
1.75
1.91
1X12X2
1.47
1.06
1.99
Gana 1Gana 2
-6.57.90
+6.51.02
-5.56.55
+5.51.04
-4.54.99
+4.51.10
-3.53.69
+3.51.19
-2.52.83
+2.51.35
-1.52.19
+1.51.60
+1.51.26
-1.53.32
+2.51.14
-2.54.35
+3.51.06
-3.55.82
+4.51.03
-4.57.35
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.79
-11.71

Par1.87
Impar1.87
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-7.53.47
+7.51.21
-6.53.00
+6.51.29
-5.52.60
+5.51.38
-4.52.27
+4.51.49
-3.52.05
+3.51.65
-2.51.85
+2.51.85
-1.51.65
+1.52.05
+1.51.29
-1.53.00
+2.51.21
-2.53.47
+3.51.16
-3.54.05
MásMenos
26.5
1.68
2.05
27.5
1.85
1.85
28.5
2.05
1.69
29.5
2.29
1.55
MásMenos
13.5
1.54
2.25
14.5
1.77
1.94
15.5
2.02
1.67
16.5
2.31
1.47
MásMenos
10.5
1.41
2.48
11.5
1.62
2.09
12.5
1.90
1.80
13.5
2.22
1.56
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-22.16
+21.54
-1.51.91
+1.51.70
-11.76
+11.91
MásMenos
11.5
1.50
2.24
12.5
1.74
1.97
13.5
1.95
1.67
MásMenos
6.5
1.66
2.04
MásMenos
5.5
1.72
1.96
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.30
3.42
2.88
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.11
4.59
2.60
Both To Marcador And Empate6.75
Both To Marcador And Gana 114.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 218.50
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.42
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.12
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.25