Viking bayern munchen 18295010

Viking - Bayern Munchen

13 oct / 15:00

Viking
Bayern Munchen
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
16.50
11.50
1.10
1X12X2
7.55
1.05
1.02
Gana 1Gana 2
010.20
01.03
+15.67
-11.12
+1.53.35
-1.51.30
+22.78
-21.41
+2.52.10
-2.51.73
+31.70
-32.08
+3.51.49
-3.52.52
+41.28
-43.50
+4.51.22
-4.54.02
+51.10
-56.22
+5.51.09
-5.56.72
+61.03
-610.20
MásMenos
1.5
1.03
10.00
2
1.04
9.52
2.5
1.14
5.12
3
1.19
4.42
3.5
1.41
2.78
4
1.57
2.32
4.5
1.93
1.87
5
2.39
1.54
5.5
2.83
1.39
6
4.02
1.22
6.5
4.52
1.18
7
6.90
1.08
7.5
7.35
1.07
MásMenos
1
2.63
1.45
1.5
3.92
1.23
2
8.87
1.05
2.5
9.72
1.03
3
13.90
—
MásMenos
2.5
1.32
3.20
3
1.46
2.62
3.5
1.82
1.93
4
2.31
1.57
4.5
2.80
1.40
SíNo
1.68
2.18
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
11.30
3.99
1.35
1X12X2
2.93
1.20
1.01
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.22
-11.62
+1.51.62
-1.52.22
+21.27
-23.52
MásMenos
1
1.16
4.82
1.5
1.54
2.38
2
1.97
1.78
2.5
2.63
1.45
3
4.35
1.19
SíNo
3.42
1.29
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
10.20
4.62
1.30
1X12X2
3.20
1.16
1.02
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.52
-11.49
+1.51.78
-1.51.97
+21.40
-22.83
MásMenos
1.5
1.33
3.15
2
1.53
2.41
2.5
2.01
1.75
3
2.85
1.39
3.5
3.52
1.27
SíNo
2.62
1.45
1-062.00
2-091.00
2-146.00
3-0121.00
3-185.00
3-264.00
4-1251.00
4-2111.00
4-3101.00
0-064.00
1-128.00
2-234.00
3-364.00
4-4111.00
0-122.00
0-212.90
0-310.50
0-411.30
0-514.90
0-622.00
0-736.00
0-860.00
0-991.00
0-10111.00
1-214.50
1-311.90
1-412.70
1-516.50
1-625.00
1-740.00
1-864.00
1-991.00
1-10121.00
2-324.00
2-426.00
2-532.00
2-646.00
2-768.00
2-891.00
2-9111.00
3-460.00
3-570.00
3-685.00
3-7101.00
3-8121.00
4-5111.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
4.19
64.00
1.19
2
4.55
10.00
1.24
3
5.29
5.12
1.39
4
6.70
2.78
1.71
5
9.17
1.87
2.29
SíNo
—
1.64
2.26
No
—
16.50
SíNo
—
2.87
1.39
SíNo
—
1.18
4.55
SíNo
—
2.30
1.57
SíNo
—
1.11
5.82
Both To Marcador And Empate13.20
Both To Marcador And Gana 124.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 21.88
Ninguno2.18
MásMenos
2.5
2.85
6.39
3.5
4.05
3.97
MásMenos
2.5
1.16
4.95
3.5
1.39
2.82
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
4.19
64.00
1.19
SíNo
6.10
1.10
SíNo
1.35
3.05
Empate And Empate12.70
Empate And Gana 128.00
Empate And Gana 23.60
Gana 1 And Empate26.00
Gana 1 And Gana 127.00
Gana 1 And Gana 213.50
Gana 2 And Empate14.50
Gana 2 And Gana 146.00
Gana 2 And Gana 21.26
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.91
2.80
4.72
Sí
12.30
SíNo
1.80
1.90
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
8.70
9.10
1.16
3
21.00
3.25
1.35
SíNo
1-2
1.77
1.94
2-3
4.00
1.20
Empate11.50
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 3241.00
Equipo 1 Range 1-216.70
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 31.73
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.50
1-018.00
2-058.00
2-142.00
0-06.09
1-111.30
2-248.00
0-14.52
0-25.27
0-38.99
0-419.30
0-542.00
0-680.00
1-213.00
1-321.00
1-440.00
1-572.00
2-364.00

Par1.89
Impar1.85
SíNo
1.19
4.30
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-33.17
0-110.00
41.41
SíNo
—
5.07
1.13
SíNo
—
1.05
7.75
Sí
—
12.00
SíNo
—
2.22
1.58
SíNo
1.28
3.32
1.05
7.55
SíNo
1.10
5.95
1.51
2.40
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
9.42
5.22
3.45
1.90
Sí
—
12.00
SíNo
—
5.65
1.11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
7.15
12.50
1.12
1X12X2
5.32
1.01
1.06
Gana 1Gana 2
+1.53.32
-1.51.20
+23.10
-21.23
+2.52.67
-2.51.36
+32.44
-31.42
+3.52.15
-3.51.59
+41.94
-41.73
+4.51.77
-4.51.94
+51.56
-52.13
+5.51.46
-5.52.34
+61.31
-62.67
+6.51.27
-6.52.88
+71.17
-73.52
MásMenos
6.5
1.07
5.05
7
1.08
4.85
7.5
1.15
3.72
8
1.18
3.47
8.5
1.30
2.75
9
1.38
2.58
9.5
1.54
2.16
10
1.70
1.98
10.5
1.96
1.79
11
2.19
1.57
11.5
2.37
1.45
12
2.83
1.32
12.5
2.95
1.25
13
3.60
1.16
13.5
3.82
1.14
14
4.69
1.08

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
1.5
1.19
3.69
2
1.27
3.07
2.5
1.60
2.14
3
1.95
1.76
3.5
2.36
1.49
4
3.15
1.26
4.5
3.60
1.20
MásMenos
5.5
1.29
2.95
6
1.37
2.63
6.5
1.58
2.18
7
1.77
1.94
7.5
2.00
1.69
8
2.31
1.47
8.5
2.58
1.38
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
6.02
6.99
1.21
1X12X2
3.92
1.07
1.09
Gana 1Gana 2
+1.52.39
-1.51.48
+22.04
-21.66
+2.51.72
-2.51.95
MásMenos
4.5
1.63
2.08
5
1.92
1.79
5.5
2.23
1.55
MásMenos
1.5
2.26
1.56
MásMenos
3.5
1.86
1.84
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.84
3.89
3.20
1X12X2
1.30
1.21
1.86
Gana 1Gana 2
-38.12
+31.01
-2.55.47
+2.51.08
-24.92
+21.10
-1.53.15
+1.51.31
-12.52
+11.46
01.46
02.52
+11.10
-14.92
+1.51.08
-1.55.47
+21.01
-28.12
MásMenos
1
1.02
7.82
1.5
1.13
4.45
2
1.17
3.87
2.5
1.41
2.50
3
1.63
2.14
3.5
1.99
1.73
4
2.55
1.45
4.5
2.85
1.32
5
3.92
1.17
5.5
4.30
1.14
6
5.97
1.06
6.5
6.22
1.05
7
7.82
1.02

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.11
4.75
1
1.18
3.85
1.5
1.58
2.18
2
2.06
1.68
2.5
2.65
1.40
3
3.99
1.16
3.5
4.55
1.12
MásMenos
0.5
1.23
3.39
1
1.43
2.53
1.5
2.07
1.67
2
3.15
1.29
2.5
3.77
1.18
3
6.29
1.05
3.5
6.67
1.04
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.50
2.07
3.97
1X12X2
1.21
1.67
1.47
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.57.30
+1.51.03
-16.39
+11.05
01.50
02.34
MásMenos
0.5
1.44
2.40
1
1.91
1.79
1.5
2.55
1.39
MásMenos
0.5
1.86
1.80
MásMenos
0.5
2.25
1.54
1X
9.92
Gana 1Gana 2
+2.54.95
-2.51.10
+3.53.79
-3.51.18
+4.52.90
-4.51.30
+5.52.33
-5.51.51
+6.51.90
-6.51.80
+7.51.57
-7.52.19
+8.51.35
-8.52.70
+9.51.21
-9.53.50
+10.51.12
-10.54.60
+11.51.06
-11.55.95
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.62
-11.89

Par1.87
Impar1.87
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
+7.52.95
-7.51.30
+8.52.58
-8.51.38
+9.52.28
-9.51.49
+10.52.08
-10.51.64
+11.51.88
-11.51.82
+12.51.69
-12.51.99
+13.51.53
-13.52.19
+14.51.42
-14.52.47
+15.51.32
-15.52.82
+16.51.25
-16.53.20
MásMenos
30.5
1.67
2.08
31.5
1.82
1.88
32.5
2.00
1.72
33.5
2.21
1.59
MásMenos
8.5
1.49
2.38
9.5
1.75
1.96
10.5
2.06
1.64
11.5
2.44
1.42
MásMenos
20.5
1.64
2.07
21.5
1.85
1.85
22.5
2.06
1.64
23.5
2.30
1.48
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
+52.04
-51.61
+5.51.87
-5.51.80
+61.67
-61.95
MásMenos
13.5
1.52
2.21
14.5
1.75
1.96
15.5
1.94
1.68
MásMenos
4.5
1.80
1.87
MásMenos
10.5
1.94
1.73
Both To Marcador And Empate9.15
Both To Marcador And Gana 144.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 26.05
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador6.09
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador14.90
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.66
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
5.72
6.09
1.35
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
4.87
8.22
1.32