Shakhtar donetsk aek athens 18311907

Shakhtar Donetsk - AEK Athens

14 oct / 15:00

Shakhtar Donetsk
AEK Athens
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.63
3.40
2.63
1X12X2
1.49
1.32
1.49
Gana 1Gana 2
-313.50
—
-313.50
—
-29.02
+21.04
-1.54.82
+1.51.16
-14.02
+11.22
01.87
01.87
+11.22
-14.02
+1.51.16
-1.54.85
+21.04
-29.07
MásMenos
0.5
1.03
9.80
1
1.06
8.19
1.5
1.27
3.55
2
1.41
2.77
2.5
1.87
1.94
3
2.46
1.51
3.5
3.07
1.34
4
4.97
1.15
4.5
5.65
1.12
5
9.42
1.04
5.5
9.85
1.03
6
13.20
—
MásMenos
1
1.56
2.32
1.5
2.33
1.56
2
4.12
1.21
2.5
4.97
1.14
3
9.25
1.03
MásMenos
1
1.57
2.32
1.5
2.34
1.56
2
4.15
1.21
2.5
4.99
1.14
3
9.27
1.03
SíNo
1.67
2.12
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.20
2.22
3.15
1X12X2
1.31
1.59
1.30
Gana 1Gana 2
-17.50
+11.07
01.89
01.85
+11.07
-17.30
MásMenos
1
1.79
1.96
1.5
2.70
1.43
2
5.27
1.14
2.5
6.32
1.10
3
11.90
1.02
SíNo
4.07
1.20
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.83
2.52
2.90
1X12X2
1.36
1.46
1.37
Gana 1Gana 2
-15.95
+11.11
01.85
01.89
+11.10
-16.15
MásMenos
1
1.42
2.75
1.5
2.07
1.71
2
3.35
1.30
2.5
4.29
1.20
3
8.35
1.05
SíNo
3.07
1.32
1-07.32
2-010.50
2-17.92
3-023.00
3-117.00
3-225.00
4-068.00
4-150.00
4-272.00
4-3161.00
5-0241.00
5-1181.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
0-09.80
1-15.49
2-211.50
3-354.00
4-4251.00
0-17.32
0-210.70
0-323.00
0-468.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-27.92
1-317.00
1-450.00
1-5181.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-325.00
2-474.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4161.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.97
9.80
1.97
2
2.44
3.55
2.44
3
3.52
1.94
3.52
4
5.85
1.34
5.85
5
10.20
1.12
10.20
SíNo
—
1.29
3.40
SíNo
—
1.29
3.40
SíNo
—
2.05
1.68
SíNo
—
2.03
1.70
SíNo
—
1.74
1.98
SíNo
—
1.76
1.95
Both To Marcador And Empate4.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 14.77
Both To Marcador And Gana 24.79
Ninguno2.12
MásMenos
2.5
10.50
2.40
3.5
32.00
2.12
MásMenos
2.5
3.05
2.63
3.5
4.80
2.01
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.97
9.80
1.97
SíNo
3.62
1.26
SíNo
3.62
1.26
Empate And Empate4.90
Empate And Gana 15.52
Empate And Gana 25.65
Gana 1 And Empate12.50
Gana 1 And Gana 13.82
Gana 1 And Gana 225.00
Gana 2 And Empate12.10
Gana 2 And Gana 124.00
Gana 2 And Gana 23.77
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.07
3.05
3.55
SíNo
7.12
1.06
SíNo
7.12
1.06
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.88
2.43
2.90
3
5.85
1.33
5.87
SíNo
1-2
1.60
2.20
2-3
2.58
1.44
Empate3.40
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 39.59
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.85
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 39.62
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.87
1-04.45
2-014.50
2-124.00
3-072.00
3-1121.00
3-2251.00
4-0251.00
0-02.95
1-17.22
2-278.00
0-14.37
0-214.00
0-368.00
0-4251.00
1-223.00
1-3111.00
2-3251.00

Par1.86
Impar1.88
SíNo
1.73
2.04
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-13.55
2-32.00
43.07
SíNo
—
1.80
1.91
SíNo
—
1.80
1.90
SíNo
—
4.25
1.18
SíNo
—
4.27
1.18
SíNo
3.02
1.33
1.49
2.44
SíNo
4.30
1.18
1.69
2.04
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
14.70
5.65
3.69
1.59
SíNo
—
8.85
1.03
SíNo
—
8.87
1.03
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.93
7.42
2.18
1X12X2
1.61
1.06
1.78
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.53.95
+3.51.13
-33.72
+31.15
-2.53.15
+2.51.26
-22.88
+21.31
-1.52.45
+1.51.46
-12.21
+11.56
01.74
01.97
+11.41
-12.50
+1.51.34
-1.52.75
+21.21
-23.25
+2.51.18
-2.53.47
+31.10
-34.35
MásMenos
5.5
1.07
5.02
6
1.08
4.80
6.5
1.16
3.62
7
1.20
3.35
7.5
1.34
2.72
8
1.43
2.44
8.5
1.63
2.08
9
1.85
1.89
9.5
2.05
1.66
10
2.35
1.46
10.5
2.60
1.38
11
3.05
1.24
11.5
3.29
1.20
12
4.10
1.12
12.5
4.30
1.11
13
5.30
1.06
13.5
5.42
1.05

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
3.5
1.38
2.60
4
1.54
2.26
4.5
1.85
1.85
5
2.20
1.57
5.5
2.50
1.41
6
3.25
1.24
6.5
3.62
1.20
MásMenos
3
1.24
3.32
3.5
1.48
2.41
4
1.67
2.03
4.5
2.01
1.71
5
2.41
1.44
5.5
2.78
1.33
6
3.72
1.19
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.06
4.80
2.26
1X12X2
1.57
1.15
1.68
Gana 1Gana 2
-12.70
+11.39
01.75
01.92
+11.31
-13.05
MásMenos
3.5
1.47
2.42
4
1.67
2.02
4.5
2.03
1.70
MásMenos
2.5
2.30
1.55
MásMenos
1.5
1.52
2.36
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.07
4.09
1.85
1X12X2
1.85
1.20
1.32
Gana 1Gana 2
-27.70
+21.02
-1.55.09
+1.51.09
-14.55
+11.12
02.45
01.49
+11.48
-12.48
+1.51.33
-1.53.05
+21.12
-24.62
+2.51.09
-2.55.15
+31.02
-37.75
MásMenos
1.5
1.08
5.42
2
1.10
4.90
2.5
1.28
3.02
3
1.39
2.57
3.5
1.71
2.02
4
2.04
1.69
4.5
2.43
1.49
5
3.05
1.28
5.5
3.45
1.22
6
4.72
1.11
6.5
5.05
1.10
7
6.72
1.04
7.5
6.90
1.03

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.16
3.99
1
1.29
3.15
1.5
1.81
1.90
2
2.52
1.44
2.5
3.12
1.26
3
5.10
1.09
3.5
5.62
1.07
MásMenos
0.5
1.08
5.40
1
1.12
4.57
1.5
1.46
2.46
2
1.79
1.92
2.5
2.30
1.52
3
3.30
1.24
3.5
3.87
1.17
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.72
2.17
2.46
1X12X2
1.48
1.61
1.23
Gana 1Gana 2
02.28
01.53
+11.06
-15.90
+1.51.04
-1.56.89
MásMenos
0.5
1.35
2.68
1
1.70
2.03
1.5
2.28
1.49
MásMenos
0.5
2.04
1.66
MásMenos
0.5
1.75
1.92
MásMenos
22.5
1.49
—
23.5
1.66
—
24.5
1.89
—
25.5
2.18
—
MásMenos
10.5
1.48
—
11.5
1.70
—
12.5
2.02
—
13.5
2.45
—
MásMenos
10.5
1.48
—
11.5
1.72
—
12.5
2.04
—
13.5
2.49
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.70
2.95
2.67
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.38
3.92
2.42
Both To Marcador And Empate7.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 121.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 221.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.95
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.69
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.60