Sabah fk slavia prague 18293070

Sabah FK - Slavia Prague

13 oct / 12:45

Sabah FK
Slavia Prague
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.40
3.72
2.04
1X12X2
1.81
1.29
1.34
Gana 1Gana 2
-414.00
—
-314.00
—
-210.90
+21.02
-1.56.12
+1.51.10
-15.35
+11.13
02.50
01.53
+11.41
-12.77
+1.51.28
-1.53.45
+21.11
-25.99
+2.51.09
-2.56.69
+31.02
-311.30
MásMenos
0.5
—
18.00
1
1.03
9.92
1.5
1.19
4.32
2
1.28
3.49
2.5
1.62
2.21
3
2.04
1.78
3.5
2.53
1.48
4
3.77
1.24
4.5
4.40
1.19
5
7.29
1.07
5.5
7.82
1.06
6
11.70
1.02
6.5
11.90
1.01
MásMenos
1
1.63
2.20
1.5
2.44
1.52
2
4.45
1.18
2.5
5.49
1.13
3
10.70
1.03
MásMenos
1
1.29
3.40
1.5
1.82
1.92
2
2.67
1.44
2.5
3.50
1.28
3
6.50
1.09
SíNo
1.58
2.39
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.72
2.39
2.53
1X12X2
1.46
1.51
1.23
Gana 1Gana 2
02.29
01.58
+11.14
-15.15
+1.51.10
-1.56.40
MásMenos
1
1.57
2.30
1.5
2.35
1.55
2
4.17
1.20
2.5
5.20
1.14
3
10.20
1.03
SíNo
3.67
1.25
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.42
2.72
2.37
1X12X2
1.52
1.40
1.27
Gana 1Gana 2
02.27
01.59
+11.19
-14.32
+1.51.13
-1.55.42
MásMenos
1
1.31
3.25
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
2.80
1.41
2.5
3.65
1.26
3
6.87
1.08
SíNo
2.83
1.40
1-014.20
2-021.00
2-112.70
3-040.00
3-126.00
3-229.00
4-076.00
4-158.00
4-262.00
4-380.00
5-0111.00
5-1101.00
5-2101.00
5-3111.00
5-4121.00
6-0131.00
6-1121.00
6-2131.00
0-018.00
1-18.60
2-214.50
3-344.00
4-4101.00
0-111.00
0-212.70
0-321.00
0-440.00
0-574.00
0-6111.00
0-7131.00
1-29.89
1-316.20
1-432.00
1-564.00
1-6101.00
1-7121.00
2-323.00
2-444.00
2-580.00
2-6111.00
2-7131.00
3-472.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.21
18.00
1.71
2
2.63
4.32
2.02
3
3.59
2.21
2.75
4
5.59
1.48
4.27
5
9.49
1.19
7.25
SíNo
—
1.33
3.35
SíNo
—
1.18
4.85
SíNo
—
2.11
1.68
SíNo
—
1.74
2.02
SíNo
—
1.81
1.93
SíNo
—
1.54
2.37
Both To Marcador And Empate4.60
Both To Marcador And Gana 15.35
Both To Marcador And Gana 23.49
Ninguno2.39
MásMenos
2.5
8.92
2.83
3.5
24.00
2.42
MásMenos
2.5
2.26
2.83
3.5
3.32
2.02
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2.21
18.00
1.71
SíNo
3.80
1.24
SíNo
2.73
1.42
Empate And Empate5.25
Empate And Gana 16.55
Empate And Gana 24.59
Gana 1 And Empate11.70
Gana 1 And Gana 14.59
Gana 1 And Gana 218.00
Gana 2 And Empate10.70
Gana 2 And Gana 123.00
Gana 2 And Gana 22.70
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.05
2.95
3.77
SíNo
8.52
1.04
SíNo
5.30
1.12
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
3.27
2.92
2.20
3
6.47
1.47
3.90
SíNo
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.68
1.41
Empate3.72
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 311.30
Equipo 1 Range 1-23.42
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 36.69
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.40
1-06.32
2-019.30
2-124.00
3-058.00
3-168.00
3-291.00
0-03.39
1-18.05
2-246.00
0-14.77
0-211.50
0-334.00
0-480.00
1-218.70
1-350.00
1-491.00
2-385.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.57
2.31
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.32
2-32.05
42.53
SíNo
—
2.05
1.69
SíNo
—
1.53
2.34
SíNo
—
5.69
1.10
SíNo
—
3.77
1.23
SíNo
1.36
2.90
2.50
1.47
SíNo
3.60
1.25
1.53
2.34
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
11.50
5.40
3.62
1.78
SíNo
—
9.17
1.03
SíNo
—
7.55
1.05
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.29
7.69
1.84
1X12X2
1.86
1.05
1.55
Gana 1Gana 2
-34.47
+31.10
-2.53.59
+2.51.17
-23.37
+21.19
-1.52.87
+1.51.31
-12.63
+11.37
02.08
01.67
+11.64
-12.07
+1.51.52
-1.52.30
+21.36
-22.65
+2.51.30
-2.52.90
+31.19
-33.40
+3.51.16
-3.53.62
MásMenos
6
1.05
5.57
6.5
1.11
4.27
7
1.13
4.00
7.5
1.23
3.10
8
1.28
2.82
8.5
1.45
2.38
9
1.58
2.17
9.5
1.82
1.92
10
2.02
1.68
10.5
2.21
1.52
11
2.62
1.37
11.5
2.87
1.31
12
3.37
1.19
12.5
3.60
1.16
13
4.47
1.10
13.5
4.64
1.09
14
5.62
1.04

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
3
1.20
3.62
3.5
1.40
2.52
4
1.57
2.19
4.5
1.89
1.81
5
2.27
1.53
5.5
2.57
1.38
6
3.37
1.23
MásMenos
3.5
1.28
3.02
4
1.37
2.63
4.5
1.63
2.09
5
1.90
1.80
5.5
2.20
1.57
6
2.68
1.35
6.5
3.02
1.28
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.34
4.95
1.97
1X12X2
1.74
1.14
1.53
Gana 1Gana 2
02.00
01.69
+11.44
-12.52
+1.51.33
-1.52.93
MásMenos
4
1.52
2.29
4.5
1.84
1.86
5
2.22
1.56
MásMenos
2.5
2.35
1.53
MásMenos
2.5
2.07
1.67
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.20
3.97
2.46
1X12X2
1.48
1.21
1.60
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.56.27
+2.51.05
-25.85
+21.06
-1.53.60
+1.51.20
-13.20
+11.30
01.75
01.96
+11.23
-13.75
+1.51.15
-1.54.09
+21.04
-26.59
+2.51.03
-2.56.90
MásMenos
1.5
1.08
5.45
2
1.10
4.92
2.5
1.28
3.05
3
1.38
2.57
3.5
1.70
2.02
4
2.03
1.70
4.5
2.42
1.50
5
3.05
1.28
5.5
3.42
1.22
6
4.70
1.11
6.5
5.02
1.10
7
6.70
1.04

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.10
4.87
1
1.17
3.95
1.5
1.56
2.22
2
2.01
1.71
2.5
2.58
1.42
3
3.87
1.17
3.5
4.45
1.13
MásMenos
0.5
1.12
4.55
1
1.20
3.60
1.5
1.64
2.11
2
2.15
1.59
2.5
2.78
1.36
3
4.27
1.14
3.5
4.82
1.11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.85
2.14
3.12
1X12X2
1.31
1.63
1.37
Gana 1Gana 2
-16.87
+11.04
01.75
01.92
+11.03
-17.37
MásMenos
0.5
1.35
2.68
1
1.70
2.03
1.5
2.28
1.49
MásMenos
0.5
1.84
1.82
MásMenos
0.5
1.91
1.76
1X12X2
2.00
1.06
1.45
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.57.72
+4.51.02
-3.56.22
+3.51.05
-2.54.60
+2.51.12
-1.53.47
+1.51.24
+1.51.59
-1.52.21
+2.51.34
-2.52.90
+3.51.17
-3.53.85
+4.51.08
-4.55.29
+5.51.03
-5.56.92
+6.51.01
-6.58.20
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.19
-11.48

Par1.86
Impar1.88
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.53.97
+3.51.16
-2.53.39
+2.51.22
-1.52.92
+1.51.30
+1.52.00
-1.51.69
+2.51.80
-2.51.90
+3.51.61
-3.52.12
+4.51.46
-4.52.36
+5.51.35
-5.52.70
+6.51.26
-6.53.15
+7.51.19
-7.53.65
MásMenos
25.5
1.68
2.06
26.5
1.85
1.85
27.5
2.05
1.68
28.5
2.30
1.55
MásMenos
10.5
1.49
2.36
11.5
1.73
1.99
12.5
2.00
1.68
13.5
2.33
1.47
MásMenos
12.5
1.45
2.37
13.5
1.66
2.03
14.5
1.93
1.77
15.5
2.23
1.55
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.86
-11.80
+1.51.67
-1.51.96
+21.51
-22.23
MásMenos
11.5
1.59
2.08
12.5
1.87
1.83
13.5
2.10
1.57
MásMenos
5.5
1.79
1.87
MásMenos
6.5
1.76
1.90
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.68
4.47
2.08
Both To Marcador And Empate6.87
Both To Marcador And Gana 120.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 213.90
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.39
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.45
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
3.00
3.39
2.25