Man city psg 18311908

Man City - PSG

14 oct / 15:00

Man City
PSG
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.16
3.97
2.97
1X12X2
1.40
1.25
1.70
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.513.50
—
-311.00
+31.02
-313.20
—
-2.56.67
+2.51.09
-26.00
+21.11
-1.53.55
+1.51.27
-12.92
+11.38
01.62
02.20
+11.19
-14.37
+1.51.15
-1.55.09
+21.04
-29.00
MásMenos
1
1.01
11.90
1.5
1.12
5.57
2
1.17
4.72
2.5
1.42
2.73
3
1.63
2.19
3.5
2.09
1.74
4
2.75
1.41
4.5
3.32
1.30
5
5.15
1.14
5.5
5.72
1.12
6
9.15
1.04
MásMenos
1
1.22
3.85
1.5
1.69
2.09
2
2.33
1.56
2.5
3.10
1.34
3
5.29
1.12
MásMenos
1
1.37
2.95
1.5
1.98
1.77
2
3.10
1.34
2.5
3.92
1.21
3
7.30
1.06
SíNo
1.40
2.80
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.62
2.55
3.25
1X12X2
1.29
1.45
1.43
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.37
+1.51.10
-15.20
+11.14
01.69
02.09
MásMenos
1
1.42
2.75
1.5
2.07
1.71
2
3.35
1.30
2.5
4.29
1.20
3
8.35
1.05
SíNo
3.10
1.32
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.39
2.90
3.02
1X12X2
1.33
1.36
1.51
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.25
+1.51.14
-14.25
+11.20
01.67
02.12
MásMenos
1
1.20
4.20
1.5
1.64
2.17
2
2.21
1.62
2.5
2.93
1.37
3
5.10
1.14
SíNo
2.37
1.52
1-011.00
2-011.70
2-17.55
3-018.70
3-111.90
3-214.90
4-040.00
4-125.00
4-232.00
4-360.00
5-0101.00
5-168.00
5-285.00
5-3161.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1221.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-020.00
1-17.07
2-29.42
3-328.00
4-4151.00
0-112.90
0-216.20
0-330.00
0-476.00
0-5241.00
0-6251.00
1-28.85
1-316.50
1-440.00
1-5131.00
1-6251.00
2-317.50
2-444.00
2-5141.00
2-6251.00
3-470.00
3-5221.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.76
20.00
2.05
2
1.99
5.57
2.32
3
2.53
2.73
2.97
4
3.65
1.74
4.27
5
5.82
1.30
6.82
SíNo
—
1.14
5.20
SíNo
—
1.21
4.12
SíNo
—
1.67
2.08
SíNo
—
1.84
1.86
SíNo
—
1.45
2.55
SíNo
—
1.59
2.20
Both To Marcador And Empate4.55
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.20
Both To Marcador And Gana 24.20
Ninguno2.80
MásMenos
2.5
8.92
3.59
3.5
23.00
3.00
MásMenos
2.5
2.63
4.02
3.5
3.62
2.87
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.76
20.00
2.05
SíNo
2.50
1.49
SíNo
3.02
1.35
Empate And Empate6.49
Empate And Gana 15.32
Empate And Gana 26.77
Gana 1 And Empate11.50
Gana 1 And Gana 13.07
Gana 1 And Gana 220.00
Gana 2 And Empate11.90
Gana 2 And Gana 116.70
Gana 2 And Gana 24.27
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.96
2.97
4.07
SíNo
5.49
1.11
SíNo
7.47
1.06
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.15
3.72
2.72
3
3.52
1.67
4.75
SíNo
1-2
1.67
2.07
2-3
2.09
1.66
Empate3.97
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 36.67
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.65
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 39.50
Equipo 2 Range 1-23.29
1-04.47
2-010.50
2-115.00
3-038.00
3-154.00
3-2151.00
4-0181.00
4-1251.00
0-03.92
1-16.30
2-242.00
0-15.22
0-214.50
0-362.00
1-217.50
1-374.00
2-3181.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.42
2.72
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-15.57
2-32.26
42.09
SíNo
—
1.55
2.29
SíNo
—
1.86
1.84
SíNo
—
4.59
1.16
SíNo
—
5.92
1.10
SíNo
2.08
1.66
1.24
3.60
SíNo
3.10
1.32
1.40
2.75
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
8.12
4.85
3.15
2.01
SíNo
—
7.05
1.06
SíNo
—
8.10
1.04
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.63
7.80
2.70
1X12X2
1.41
1.05
2.14
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.54.07
+4.51.12
-43.85
+41.14
-3.53.10
+3.51.23
-33.00
+31.29
-2.52.48
+2.51.41
-22.30
+21.52
-1.51.99
+1.51.69
-11.81
+11.89
01.45
02.37
+11.25
-13.20
+1.51.20
-1.53.27
+21.12
-24.09
MásMenos
5.5
1.05
5.37
6
1.06
5.19
6.5
1.13
3.92
7
1.16
3.65
7.5
1.28
2.83
8
1.36
2.67
8.5
1.52
2.20
9
1.69
2.00
9.5
1.95
1.80
10
2.20
1.57
10.5
2.39
1.44
11
2.90
1.31
11.5
3.02
1.24
12
3.72
1.15
12.5
3.95
1.13
13
4.89
1.07

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
3.5
1.25
3.20
4
1.32
2.82
4.5
1.57
2.20
5
1.80
1.90
5.5
2.08
1.63
6
2.50
1.40
6.5
2.85
1.32
MásMenos
2.5
1.23
3.37
3
1.31
2.90
3.5
1.58
2.17
4
1.86
1.84
4.5
2.20
1.57
5
2.75
1.34
5.5
3.15
1.26
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.79
4.95
2.67
1X12X2
1.42
1.14
1.91
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.60
+1.51.41
-12.22
+11.56
01.53
02.27
MásMenos
4
1.59
2.15
4.5
1.93
1.77
5
2.37
1.49
MásMenos
2.5
1.99
1.73
MásMenos
1.5
1.60
2.19
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.92
3.67
2.01
1X12X2
1.71
1.24
1.35
Gana 1Gana 2
-27.97
+21.01
-1.55.15
+1.51.09
-14.55
+11.12
02.26
01.57
+11.35
-12.93
+1.51.24
-1.53.65
+21.06
-25.87
+2.51.05
-2.56.32
MásMenos
0.5
1.02
7.57
1
1.03
7.22
1.5
1.17
3.89
2
1.24
3.29
2.5
1.55
2.30
3
1.83
1.88
3.5
2.24
1.58
4
2.85
1.32
4.5
3.29
1.24
5
4.64
1.12
5.5
5.00
1.10
6
6.82
1.04
6.5
6.99
1.03

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.24
3.27
1
1.47
2.42
1.5
2.14
1.63
2
3.35
1.26
2.5
3.95
1.17
3
6.55
1.04
3.5
6.90
1.03
MásMenos
0.5
1.15
4.10
1
1.26
3.15
1.5
1.77
1.94
2
2.43
1.47
2.5
3.12
1.29
3
4.92
1.10
3.5
5.45
1.08
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.75
1.98
2.75
1X12X2
1.39
1.74
1.23
Gana 1Gana 2
02.15
01.59
+11.03
-17.22
+1.51.02
-1.57.90
MásMenos
0.5
1.50
2.24
1
2.08
1.66
1.5
2.75
1.34
MásMenos
0.5
2.30
1.52
MásMenos
0.5
2.01
1.68
MásMenos
27.5
1.45
—
28.5
1.58
—
29.5
1.75
—
30.5
1.95
—
MásMenos
13.5
1.43
—
14.5
1.60
—
15.5
1.82
—
16.5
2.11
—
MásMenos
12.5
1.50
—
13.5
1.71
—
14.5
2.00
—
15.5
2.38
—
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.23
3.92
2.60
Both To Marcador And Empate6.17
Both To Marcador And Gana 111.70
Both To Marcador And Gana 214.50
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.92
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.27
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.09
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.04
5.47
2.39