Lens sporting cp 18293069

Lens - Sporting CP

13 oct / 12:45

Lens
Sporting CP
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.50
3.72
2.60
1X12X2
1.52
1.29
1.56
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.513.20
—
-3.512.90
—
-313.00
—
-312.70
+31.01
-2.58.40
+2.51.05
-27.79
+21.06
-1.54.35
+1.51.19
-13.62
+11.26
01.86
01.94
+11.24
-13.82
+1.51.18
-1.54.57
+21.05
-28.22
MásMenos
0.5
—
19.70
1
1.03
10.50
1.5
1.17
4.62
2
1.24
3.79
2.5
1.56
2.34
3
1.92
1.88
3.5
2.38
1.54
4
3.45
1.28
4.5
4.07
1.21
5
6.65
1.09
5.5
7.20
1.07
6
11.00
1.02
MásMenos
1
1.37
2.95
1.5
1.98
1.78
2
3.10
1.34
2.5
3.99
1.22
3
7.69
1.06
MásMenos
1
1.39
2.85
1.5
2.02
1.74
2
3.20
1.32
2.5
4.15
1.21
3
8.05
1.06
SíNo
1.51
2.55
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.00
2.41
3.00
1X12X2
1.34
1.50
1.34
Gana 1Gana 2
-16.55
+11.09
01.87
01.87
+11.09
-16.57
MásMenos
1
1.54
2.37
1.5
2.30
1.58
2
4.02
1.22
2.5
5.02
1.15
3
9.85
1.03
SíNo
3.52
1.27
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.70
2.78
2.85
1X12X2
1.37
1.39
1.41
Gana 1Gana 2
-15.17
+11.14
01.82
01.92
+11.12
-15.62
MásMenos
1
1.27
3.55
1.5
1.78
1.96
2
2.57
1.47
2.5
3.39
1.29
3
6.22
1.10
SíNo
2.65
1.45
1-013.20
2-016.20
2-110.90
3-028.00
3-119.00
3-224.00
4-052.00
4-140.00
4-248.00
4-368.00
5-091.00
5-176.00
5-285.00
5-3101.00
5-4121.00
6-0121.00
6-1111.00
6-2121.00
6-3121.00
7-1131.00
7-2251.00
0-019.70
1-18.77
2-213.70
3-340.00
4-4101.00
0-113.50
0-216.90
0-329.00
0-456.00
0-591.00
0-6121.00
1-211.00
1-320.00
1-442.00
1-580.00
1-6111.00
1-7131.00
2-324.00
2-448.00
2-585.00
2-6121.00
3-470.00
3-5101.00
3-6121.00
4-5121.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.90
19.70
1.94
2
2.22
4.62
2.27
3
2.97
2.34
3.02
4
4.52
1.54
4.62
5
7.55
1.21
7.72
SíNo
—
1.22
4.32
SíNo
—
1.23
4.17
SíNo
—
1.88
1.86
SíNo
—
1.88
1.86
SíNo
—
1.59
2.26
SíNo
—
1.63
2.19
Both To Marcador And Empate4.49
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.95
Both To Marcador And Gana 24.09
Ninguno2.55
MásMenos
2.5
9.52
3.02
3.5
27.00
2.58
MásMenos
2.5
2.62
3.27
3.5
3.77
2.37
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.90
19.70
1.94
SíNo
3.02
1.35
SíNo
3.10
1.34
Empate And Empate5.39
Empate And Gana 15.25
Empate And Gana 25.52
Gana 1 And Empate11.00
Gana 1 And Gana 13.40
Gana 1 And Gana 219.50
Gana 2 And Empate10.70
Gana 2 And Gana 118.00
Gana 2 And Gana 23.49
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.99
3.00
3.87
SíNo
6.55
1.08
SíNo
6.82
1.07
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.53
3.10
2.62
3
4.57
1.51
4.77
SíNo
1-2
1.61
2.18
2-3
2.30
1.55
Empate3.72
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 38.40
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.77
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 38.80
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.85
1-05.47
2-014.50
2-120.00
3-044.00
3-156.00
3-285.00
4-091.00
0-03.47
1-17.79
2-244.00
0-15.49
0-214.70
0-344.00
0-491.00
1-220.00
1-356.00
2-385.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.53
2.40
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.09
0-14.62
42.38
SíNo
—
1.71
2.02
SíNo
—
1.75
1.96
SíNo
—
4.69
1.15
SíNo
—
4.87
1.14
SíNo
1.33
3.05
2.41
1.50
SíNo
1.50
2.41
3.55
1.25
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
10.20
5.37
3.45
1.87
SíNo
—
7.97
1.05
SíNo
—
8.10
1.04
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.68
7.89
2.57
1X12X2
1.45
1.05
2.06
Gana 1Gana 2
-43.95
+41.13
-3.53.20
+3.51.22
-33.10
+31.27
-2.52.57
+2.51.39
-22.33
+21.47
-1.52.06
+1.51.65
-11.88
+11.83
01.52
02.31
+11.29
-13.00
+1.51.23
-1.53.10
+21.14
-23.82
+2.51.13
-2.54.02
MásMenos
6.5
1.10
4.42
7
1.11
4.19
7.5
1.21
3.20
8
1.25
2.95
8.5
1.41
2.47
9
1.51
2.22
9.5
1.73
1.95
10
1.98
1.77
10.5
2.17
1.58
11
2.50
1.41
11.5
2.75
1.34
12
3.20
1.21
12.5
3.45
1.18
13
4.25
1.11
13.5
4.45
1.10
14
5.42
1.05

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
3.5
1.22
3.40
4
1.29
3.00
4.5
1.51
2.31
5
1.72
2.00
5.5
1.99
1.69
6
2.36
1.45
6.5
2.68
1.35
MásMenos
3
1.23
3.37
3.5
1.47
2.44
4
1.65
2.05
4.5
1.99
1.73
5
2.38
1.45
5.5
2.75
1.34
6
3.65
1.19
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.83
5.02
2.55
1X12X2
1.45
1.13
1.87
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.67
+1.51.39
-12.28
+11.53
01.57
02.19
MásMenos
4
1.49
2.36
4.5
1.80
1.90
5
2.15
1.59
MásMenos
2.5
1.93
1.78
MásMenos
1.5
1.51
2.38
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.03
4.10
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.19
1.70
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.55.60
+2.51.07
-25.15
+21.09
-1.53.42
+1.51.27
-12.82
+11.38
01.63
02.13
+11.18
-13.82
+1.51.13
-1.54.37
+21.04
-26.87
+2.51.03
-2.57.15
MásMenos
1.5
1.06
5.92
2
1.08
5.45
2.5
1.23
3.35
3
1.31
2.87
3.5
1.60
2.19
4
1.86
1.84
4.5
2.21
1.59
5
2.72
1.35
5.5
3.10
1.27
6
4.19
1.15
6.5
4.52
1.12
7
6.12
1.06
7.5
6.32
1.05

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.08
5.42
1
1.12
4.57
1.5
1.45
2.47
2
1.78
1.92
2.5
2.30
1.52
3
3.29
1.24
3.5
3.85
1.17
MásMenos
0.5
1.12
4.62
1
1.19
3.70
1.5
1.61
2.12
2
2.13
1.64
2.5
2.72
1.38
3
4.15
1.15
3.5
4.72
1.11
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.65
2.20
3.30
1X12X2
1.29
1.60
1.42
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.57.10
+1.51.03
-16.25
+11.05
01.65
02.05
MásMenos
0.5
1.32
2.83
1
1.62
2.16
1.5
2.17
1.54
MásMenos
0.5
1.75
1.92
MásMenos
0.5
1.89
1.77
1X12X2
1.52
1.06
1.90
Gana 1Gana 2
-6.58.07
+6.51.01
-5.56.80
+5.51.04
-4.55.25
+4.51.09
-3.53.90
+3.51.17
-2.52.98
+2.51.32
-1.52.30
+1.51.55
+1.51.30
-1.53.12
+2.51.16
-2.54.07
+3.51.08
-3.55.47
+4.51.03
-4.57.00
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.53
-12.06

Par1.86
Impar1.88
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-6.53.47
+6.51.21
-5.53.00
+5.51.29
-4.52.60
+4.51.38
-3.52.33
+3.51.51
-2.52.05
+2.51.65
-1.51.85
+1.51.85
+1.51.38
-1.52.60
+2.51.29
-2.53.00
+3.51.21
-3.53.47
+4.51.16
-4.54.05
MásMenos
26.5
1.68
2.05
27.5
1.85
1.85
28.5
2.05
1.69
29.5
2.29
1.55
MásMenos
12.5
1.43
2.42
13.5
1.64
2.07
14.5
1.90
1.80
15.5
2.19
1.57
MásMenos
11.5
1.53
2.29
12.5
1.76
1.94
13.5
2.04
1.66
14.5
2.36
1.46
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.11
+1.51.57
-11.95
+11.73
01.57
02.12
MásMenos
11.5
1.50
2.24
12.5
1.74
1.97
13.5
1.95
1.67
MásMenos
6.5
1.74
1.93
MásMenos
6.5
2.06
1.64
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.26
4.79
2.35
Both To Marcador And Empate6.62
Both To Marcador And Gana 115.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 215.50
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.47
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.62
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.62
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.55
3.47
2.55