Lask linz liverpool 18309974

LASK Linz - Liverpool

14 oct / 12:45

LASK Linz
Liverpool
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
9.40
6.17
1.27
1X12X2
3.77
1.12
1.06
Gana 1Gana 2
-112.30
+11.01
06.69
01.09
+12.95
-11.37
+1.52.08
-1.51.70
+21.67
-22.13
+2.51.45
-2.52.63
+31.23
-33.95
+3.51.18
-3.54.57
+41.07
-47.55
+4.51.06
-4.58.05
+51.01
-512.00
MásMenos
1.5
1.10
6.07
2
1.14
5.25
2.5
1.37
2.95
3
1.54
2.38
3.5
1.96
1.85
4
2.50
1.49
4.5
3.02
1.35
5
4.59
1.17
5.5
5.17
1.14
6
8.25
1.05
7
12.30
1.01
MásMenos
1
2.62
1.46
1.5
3.89
1.23
2
8.82
1.05
2.5
8.92
1.03
3
12.00
—
MásMenos
1.5
1.26
3.47
2
1.41
2.78
2.5
1.83
1.91
3
2.45
1.51
3.5
3.00
1.34
SíNo
1.72
2.05
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
7.50
2.95
1.64
1X12X2
2.12
1.35
1.06
Gana 1Gana 2
04.82
01.16
+11.54
-12.38
+1.51.30
-1.53.30
MásMenos
1
1.36
2.98
1.5
1.96
1.79
2
3.05
1.35
2.5
3.95
1.22
3
7.59
1.07
SíNo
3.72
1.23
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
7.19
3.45
1.51
1X12X2
2.39
1.26
1.06
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.77
-11.98
+1.51.43
-1.52.70
+21.16
-24.75
MásMenos
1
1.18
4.49
1.5
1.59
2.27
2
2.09
1.69
2.5
2.78
1.41
3
4.72
1.17
SíNo
2.90
1.36
1-026.00
2-060.00
2-122.00
3-0201.00
3-174.00
3-254.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
4-2251.00
4-3251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
0-023.00
1-19.95
2-216.50
3-360.00
4-4251.00
0-18.80
0-26.57
0-37.22
0-410.50
0-519.00
0-642.00
0-7101.00
0-8251.00
0-9251.00
1-27.42
1-38.15
1-411.70
1-521.00
1-646.00
1-7121.00
1-8251.00
1-9251.00
2-318.00
2-426.00
2-548.00
2-6101.00
2-7251.00
2-8251.00
3-491.00
3-5161.00
3-6251.00
3-7251.00
4-5251.00
4-6251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
3.55
23.00
1.29
2
4.07
6.07
1.43
3
5.17
2.95
1.77
4
7.35
1.85
2.48
5
11.50
1.35
3.85
SíNo
—
1.61
2.22
SíNo
—
1.04
9.20
SíNo
—
2.77
1.39
SíNo
—
1.35
2.95
SíNo
—
2.32
1.54
SíNo
—
1.23
3.77
Both To Marcador And Empate7.15
Both To Marcador And Gana 114.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 22.37
Ninguno2.05
MásMenos
2.5
3.97
3.62
3.5
7.02
2.67
MásMenos
2.5
1.44
3.12
3.5
1.95
1.98
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
3.55
23.00
1.29
SíNo
6.10
1.10
SíNo
1.72
2.05
Empate And Empate8.52
Empate And Gana 117.70
Empate And Gana 23.70
Gana 1 And Empate19.70
Gana 1 And Gana 115.20
Gana 1 And Gana 216.00
Gana 2 And Empate14.70
Gana 2 And Gana 146.00
Gana 2 And Gana 21.61
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.96
2.92
4.15
Sí
12.00
SíNo
2.50
1.47
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
6.97
4.39
1.38
3
16.20
1.99
1.89
SíNo
1-2
1.77
1.94
2-3
3.97
1.21
Empate6.17
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 3121.00
Equipo 1 Range 1-29.45
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 32.63
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.15
1-09.97
2-050.00
2-142.00
3-0251.00
3-1251.00
0-04.19
1-18.25
2-268.00
0-13.35
0-25.35
0-312.90
0-442.00
0-5171.00
1-213.50
1-332.00
1-4111.00
1-5251.00
2-3171.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.38
2.90
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-16.07
2-32.34
41.96
SíNo
—
3.75
1.23
SíNo
—
1.14
4.87
SíNo
—
10.50
1.02
SíNo
—
2.33
1.53
SíNo
1.18
4.25
1.72
2.00
SíNo
1.27
3.42
2.15
1.62
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
12.30
5.27
3.57
1.68
Sí
—
11.70
SíNo
—
6.32
1.08
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.82
9.17
1.35
1X12X2
2.93
1.03
1.22
Gana 1Gana 2
-14.20
+11.11
03.20
01.22
+12.52
-11.40
+1.52.16
-1.51.54
+21.99
-21.69
+2.51.80
-2.51.90
+31.61
-32.12
+3.51.48
-3.52.29
+41.35
-42.70
+4.51.28
-4.52.82
+51.18
-53.42
+5.51.16
-5.53.65
MásMenos
6.5
1.07
4.95
7
1.08
4.75
7.5
1.16
3.65
8
1.19
3.39
8.5
1.33
2.80
9
1.40
2.53
9.5
1.58
2.17
10
1.77
1.98
10.5
1.95
1.73
11
2.19
1.53
11.5
2.42
1.43
12
2.78
1.29
12.5
3.02
1.24
13
3.70
1.16
13.5
3.90
1.14
14
4.80
1.08
14.5
4.95
1.07

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
2.5
1.27
3.12
3
1.37
2.63
3.5
1.67
2.03
4
2.01
1.71
4.5
2.37
1.49
5
3.02
1.28
5.5
3.42
1.22
MásMenos
4.5
1.27
3.12
5
1.34
2.75
5.5
1.56
2.22
6
1.76
1.95
6.5
2.01
1.68
7
2.35
1.46
7.5
2.65
1.36
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.40
5.52
1.51
1X12X2
2.39
1.11
1.27
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.92
-11.74
+1.51.65
-1.52.05
+21.41
-22.60
MásMenos
4.5
1.67
2.02
5
1.99
1.73
5.5
2.31
1.51
MásMenos
1.5
1.66
2.08
MásMenos
2.5
1.62
2.16
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.55
4.12
4.42
1X12X2
1.17
1.19
2.29
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.57.57
+3.51.02
-37.32
+31.03
-2.54.45
+2.51.13
-23.82
+21.18
-1.52.52
+1.51.46
-11.96
+11.75
01.26
03.49
+11.04
-16.65
+1.51.03
-1.57.00
MásMenos
0.5
1.02
7.65
1
1.03
7.32
1.5
1.16
3.97
2
1.23
3.37
2.5
1.53
2.34
3
1.79
1.91
3.5
2.20
1.60
4
2.78
1.33
4.5
3.20
1.25
5
4.52
1.12
5.5
4.89
1.10
6
6.69
1.04

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.10
4.99
1
1.15
4.10
1.5
1.53
2.28
2
1.95
1.76
2.5
2.50
1.44
3
3.72
1.19
3.5
4.29
1.14
MásMenos
0.5
1.38
2.73
1
1.80
1.90
1.5
2.60
1.41
2
4.40
1.13
2.5
5.12
1.09
3
7.89
1.02
3.5
8.05
1.01
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.16
2.09
5.17
1X12X2
1.13
1.66
1.62
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.75
+1.51.04
-15.52
+11.08
01.31
03.02
MásMenos
0.5
1.49
2.27
1
2.06
1.68
1.5
2.72
1.34
MásMenos
0.5
1.82
1.84
MásMenos
0.5
2.65
1.40
MásMenos
33.5
1.37
—
34.5
1.47
—
35.5
1.60
—
36.5
1.75
—
MásMenos
9.5
1.40
—
10.5
1.60
—
11.5
1.89
—
12.5
2.30
—
MásMenos
22.5
1.44
—
23.5
1.56
—
24.5
1.70
—
25.5
1.88
—
Both To Marcador And Empate8.22
Both To Marcador And Gana 138.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 29.07
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador4.19
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador9.15
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.94
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
4.22
5.75
1.47
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
4.70
4.19
1.58