Galatasaray barcelona 18295009

Galatasaray - Barcelona

13 oct / 15:00

Galatasaray
Barcelona
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
8.42
6.52
1.28
1X12X2
3.85
1.13
1.08
Gana 1Gana 2
-110.90
+11.02
06.20
01.10
+12.92
-11.38
+1.52.12
-1.51.67
+21.76
-22.06
+2.51.51
-2.52.46
+31.28
-33.47
+3.51.22
-3.54.02
+41.10
-46.35
+4.51.08
-4.56.87
+51.03
-510.50
+5.51.02
-5.510.90
MásMenos
1.5
1.04
8.92
2
1.05
8.27
2.5
1.19
4.35
3
1.25
3.70
3.5
1.51
2.47
4
1.76
2.06
4.5
2.12
1.67
5
2.78
1.41
5.5
3.27
1.31
6
4.82
1.16
6.5
5.35
1.13
7
8.25
1.05
MásMenos
1
1.75
2.01
1.5
2.63
1.45
2
5.07
1.15
2.5
6.12
1.10
3
11.50
1.02
MásMenos
2
1.25
3.72
2.5
1.57
2.32
3
1.91
1.83
3.5
2.41
1.53
4
3.50
1.28
SíNo
1.43
2.85
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
6.42
3.25
1.62
1X12X2
2.16
1.29
1.08
Gana 1Gana 2
04.39
01.19
+11.61
-12.22
+1.51.35
-1.53.02
MásMenos
1
1.22
4.05
1.5
1.67
2.13
2
2.27
1.59
2.5
3.02
1.35
3
5.32
1.13
SíNo
2.97
1.37
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
6.02
3.87
1.52
1X12X2
2.36
1.22
1.09
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.83
-11.92
+1.51.48
-1.52.53
+21.21
-24.15
MásMenos
1.5
1.36
2.98
2
1.59
2.28
2.5
2.10
1.69
3
3.05
1.35
3.5
3.75
1.25
SíNo
2.21
1.62
1-044.00
2-058.00
2-127.00
3-091.00
3-152.00
3-238.00
4-0121.00
4-191.00
4-276.00
4-374.00
5-2111.00
5-3111.00
5-4251.00
0-050.00
1-117.50
2-218.30
3-336.00
4-485.00
0-121.00
0-214.20
0-313.70
0-417.00
0-525.00
0-642.00
0-768.00
0-8101.00
0-9251.00
1-211.90
1-311.30
1-414.20
1-521.00
1-636.00
1-760.00
1-891.00
1-9121.00
2-317.70
2-422.00
2-532.00
2-650.00
2-778.00
2-8101.00
3-444.00
3-558.00
3-680.00
3-7101.00
4-5101.00
4-6111.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
3.10
50.00
1.33
2
3.35
8.92
1.41
3
3.92
4.35
1.62
4
5.02
2.47
2.04
5
7.09
1.67
2.85
SíNo
—
1.37
3.10
SíNo
—
1.03
12.90
SíNo
—
2.29
1.58
SíNo
—
1.28
3.47
SíNo
—
1.85
1.89
SíNo
—
1.17
4.70
Both To Marcador And Empate6.87
Both To Marcador And Gana 19.97
Both To Marcador And Gana 21.93
Ninguno2.85
MásMenos
2.5
4.50
5.72
3.5
7.35
4.02
MásMenos
2.5
1.29
4.72
3.5
1.58
2.75
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
3.10
50.00
1.33
SíNo
4.17
1.21
SíNo
1.53
2.39
Empate And Empate9.55
Empate And Gana 114.70
Empate And Gana 23.79
Gana 1 And Empate17.00
Gana 1 And Gana 111.90
Gana 1 And Gana 211.70
Gana 2 And Empate11.70
Gana 2 And Gana 127.00
Gana 2 And Gana 21.56
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.85
2.98
4.62
Sí
11.70
SíNo
2.46
1.48
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
5.02
6.97
1.33
3
9.52
2.60
1.66
SíNo
1-2
1.61
2.17
2-3
2.85
1.37
Empate6.52
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 362.00
Equipo 1 Range 1-27.89
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 32.46
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.28
1-011.70
2-036.00
2-128.00
3-085.00
3-176.00
0-05.32
1-18.67
2-236.00
0-14.64
0-26.59
0-313.50
0-432.00
0-568.00
1-212.10
1-324.00
1-450.00
1-5241.00
2-358.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.24
3.85
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.88
0-18.92
41.51
SíNo
—
3.25
1.29
SíNo
—
1.14
4.97
SíNo
—
11.00
1.01
SíNo
—
3.07
1.32
SíNo
1.44
2.57
1.09
6.05
SíNo
1.88
1.82
1.17
4.45
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
6.89
5.02
3.10
2.25
SíNo
—
10.90
1.01
SíNo
—
5.27
1.12
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.59
10.00
1.26
1X12X2
3.47
1.02
1.16
Gana 1Gana 2
03.75
01.15
+12.83
-11.28
+1.52.47
-1.51.42
+22.25
-21.50
+2.52.01
-2.51.68
+31.83
-31.87
+3.51.66
-3.52.04
+41.48
-42.30
+4.51.40
-4.52.52
+51.26
-52.90
+5.51.23
-5.53.12
+61.14
-63.82
MásMenos
6.5
1.06
5.12
7
1.07
4.92
7.5
1.15
3.79
8
1.17
3.55
8.5
1.28
2.80
9
1.37
2.65
9.5
1.52
2.20
10
1.68
2.01
10.5
1.92
1.82
11
2.14
1.60
11.5
2.33
1.47
12
2.77
1.33
12.5
2.90
1.27
13
3.52
1.17
13.5
3.75
1.15
14
4.60
1.09
14.5
4.77
1.08

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
2.5
1.32
2.83
3
1.47
2.42
3.5
1.81
1.89
4
2.20
1.57
4.5
2.55
1.39
5
3.42
1.22
5.5
3.82
1.18
MásMenos
5
1.26
3.17
5.5
1.43
2.43
6
1.58
2.18
6.5
1.84
1.86
7
2.11
1.61
7.5
2.35
1.46
8
2.90
1.31
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.27
6.05
1.36
1X12X2
2.90
1.09
1.18
Gana 1Gana 2
+12.34
-11.50
+1.51.91
-1.51.76
+21.62
-22.10
MásMenos
4.5
1.61
2.11
5
1.89
1.81
5.5
2.20
1.56
MásMenos
1.5
1.82
1.88
MásMenos
3.5
2.11
1.65
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.49
4.45
4.57
1X12X2
1.16
1.17
2.44
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.56.70
+3.51.04
-36.35
+31.05
-2.53.85
+2.51.17
-23.45
+21.26
-1.52.29
+1.51.55
-11.81
+11.89
01.22
03.45
+11.04
-16.62
+1.51.03
-1.56.95
MásMenos
1.5
1.10
4.89
2
1.14
4.32
2.5
1.34
2.73
3
1.52
2.37
3.5
1.85
1.85
4
2.28
1.56
4.5
2.58
1.38
5
3.49
1.21
5.5
3.87
1.17
6
5.37
1.08
6.5
5.65
1.07
7
7.35
1.03
7.5
7.47
1.02

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
1
1.09
5.09
1.5
1.39
2.70
2
1.64
2.12
2.5
2.11
1.61
3
2.92
1.30
3.5
3.47
1.21
4
5.37
1.08
MásMenos
0.5
1.30
3.10
1
1.60
2.20
1.5
2.29
1.52
2
3.67
1.19
2.5
4.40
1.13
3
7.15
1.03
3.5
7.42
1.02
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.03
2.22
5.15
1X12X2
1.13
1.59
1.70
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.97
+1.51.06
-14.69
+11.11
01.29
03.12
MásMenos
0.5
1.40
2.53
1
1.80
1.90
1.5
2.42
1.43
MásMenos
0.5
1.68
2.01
MásMenos
0.5
2.43
1.47
1X12X2
3.72
1.02
1.14
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.57.30
+2.51.03
-1.55.87
+1.51.06
+1.52.60
-1.51.38
+2.52.09
-2.51.63
+3.51.72
-3.52.00
+4.51.45
-4.52.50
+5.51.26
-5.53.15
+6.51.15
-6.54.17
+7.51.08
-7.55.50
+8.51.03
-8.56.95
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.39
-12.39

Par1.87
Impar1.87
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
+2.53.39
-2.51.23
+3.52.93
-3.51.30
+4.52.57
-4.51.39
+5.52.26
-5.51.50
+6.52.04
-6.51.66
+7.51.85
-7.51.85
+8.51.66
-8.52.04
+9.51.50
-9.52.26
+10.51.39
-10.52.57
+11.51.30
-11.52.93
MásMenos
28.5
1.69
2.05
29.5
1.85
1.85
30.5
2.04
1.69
31.5
2.27
1.56
MásMenos
9.5
1.50
2.34
10.5
1.76
1.95
11.5
2.06
1.65
12.5
2.41
1.44
MásMenos
16.5
1.47
2.32
17.5
1.66
2.04
18.5
1.89
1.81
19.5
2.14
1.60
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
+32.05
-31.61
+3.51.86
-3.51.80
+41.67
-41.96
MásMenos
12.5
1.52
2.21
13.5
1.76
1.95
14.5
1.96
1.67
MásMenos
5.5
2.06
1.64
MásMenos
8.5
1.78
1.89
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
3.52
7.82
1.48
Both To Marcador And Empate6.92
Both To Marcador And Gana 124.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 26.45
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador5.32
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador8.69
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.07
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
4.02
5.32
1.56