Betis fc porto 18311906

Betis - FC Porto

14 oct / 15:00

Betis
FC Porto
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.03
3.72
3.40
1X12X2
1.32
1.28
1.79
Gana 1Gana 2
-414.00
—
-311.50
+31.02
-2.56.82
+2.51.08
-26.10
+21.10
-1.53.49
+1.51.28
-12.80
+11.41
01.51
02.47
+11.13
-15.50
+1.51.10
-1.56.30
+21.02
-211.30
MásMenos
0.5
1.01
12.10
1
1.04
9.42
1.5
1.21
4.07
2
1.31
3.25
2.5
1.70
2.15
3
2.13
1.67
3.5
2.68
1.44
4
4.09
1.21
4.5
4.75
1.16
5
7.90
1.06
5.5
8.40
1.05
6
12.30
1.01
MásMenos
1
1.31
3.25
1.5
1.87
1.87
2
2.80
1.40
2.5
3.57
1.25
3
6.55
1.08
MásMenos
1
1.69
2.09
1.5
2.55
1.48
2
4.80
1.16
2.5
5.62
1.11
3
10.20
1.02
SíNo
1.61
2.24
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.55
2.36
3.77
1X12X2
1.23
1.52
1.45
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.50
+1.51.09
-15.25
+11.14
01.58
02.30
MásMenos
1
1.61
2.23
1.5
2.41
1.53
2
4.37
1.19
2.5
5.40
1.13
3
10.50
1.03
SíNo
3.69
1.23
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.36
2.63
3.45
1X12X2
1.26
1.43
1.52
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.55.55
+1.51.12
-14.42
+11.19
01.58
02.29
MásMenos
1
1.35
3.05
1.5
1.94
1.80
2
3.00
1.36
2.5
3.89
1.23
3
7.45
1.07
SíNo
2.92
1.36
1-07.39
2-08.72
2-17.02
3-015.20
3-112.30
3-219.30
4-036.00
4-129.00
4-246.00
4-3111.00
5-0111.00
5-185.00
5-2131.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
0-012.10
1-15.97
2-211.00
3-346.00
4-4251.00
0-19.75
0-215.20
0-336.00
0-4111.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-29.29
1-322.00
1-468.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-326.00
2-480.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4141.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.71
12.10
2.24
2
2.05
4.07
2.70
3
2.83
2.15
3.75
4
4.49
1.44
5.95
5
7.70
1.16
10.20
SíNo
—
1.18
4.47
SíNo
—
1.34
3.12
SíNo
—
1.75
1.96
SíNo
—
2.13
1.64
SíNo
—
1.56
2.28
SíNo
—
1.85
1.85
Both To Marcador And Empate4.62
Both To Marcador And Gana 13.60
Both To Marcador And Gana 25.60
Ninguno2.24
MásMenos
2.5
9.02
2.68
3.5
25.00
2.31
MásMenos
2.5
3.49
3.20
3.5
5.22
2.47
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.71
12.10
2.24
SíNo
2.82
1.40
SíNo
3.97
1.22
Empate And Empate5.42
Empate And Gana 14.87
Empate And Gana 27.12
Gana 1 And Empate11.90
Gana 1 And Gana 12.85
Gana 1 And Gana 227.00
Gana 2 And Empate12.70
Gana 2 And Gana 120.00
Gana 2 And Gana 24.95
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.09
2.90
3.70
SíNo
5.35
1.12
SíNo
8.69
1.04
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.24
2.77
3.40
3
4.05
1.43
6.89
SíNo
1-2
1.62
2.15
2-3
2.22
1.59
Empate3.72
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 36.82
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.45
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 311.50
Equipo 2 Range 1-23.55
1-03.97
2-010.00
2-117.70
3-040.00
3-170.00
3-2251.00
4-0201.00
4-1251.00
0-03.29
1-16.90
2-262.00
0-15.30
0-218.30
0-3101.00
1-224.00
1-3131.00
2-3251.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.61
2.23
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
2-32.05
0-14.07
42.68
SíNo
—
1.53
2.33
SíNo
—
2.08
1.67
SíNo
—
3.65
1.24
SíNo
—
5.59
1.11
SíNo
1.39
2.75
2.63
1.43
SíNo
1.57
2.25
3.75
1.23
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
12.50
5.19
3.62
1.68
SíNo
—
7.72
1.05
SíNo
—
9.37
1.03
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.69
7.75
2.55
1X12X2
1.45
1.05
2.04
Gana 1Gana 2
-44.07
+41.12
-3.53.27
+3.51.20
-33.20
+31.25
-2.52.62
+2.51.37
-22.38
+21.45
-1.52.09
+1.51.63
-11.90
+11.80
01.53
02.28
+11.29
-12.97
+1.51.23
-1.53.07
+21.14
-23.80
+2.51.13
-2.54.02
MásMenos
6
1.05
5.37
6.5
1.12
4.09
7
1.14
3.82
7.5
1.25
2.95
8
1.33
2.78
8.5
1.49
2.28
9
1.64
2.07
9.5
1.89
1.85
10
2.11
1.62
10.5
2.30
1.48
11
2.75
1.34
11.5
2.90
1.26
12
3.55
1.17
12.5
3.77
1.15
13
4.69
1.08
13.5
4.85
1.07

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
3.5
1.26
3.17
4
1.33
2.77
4.5
1.58
2.17
5
1.82
1.88
5.5
2.11
1.62
6
2.55
1.39
6.5
2.88
1.31
MásMenos
2.5
1.19
3.65
3
1.26
3.17
3.5
1.51
2.32
4
1.74
1.97
4.5
2.05
1.65
5
2.52
1.40
5.5
2.90
1.31
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.85
4.95
2.53
1X12X2
1.46
1.14
1.85
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.72
+1.51.38
-12.32
+11.51
01.58
02.17
MásMenos
4
1.56
2.21
4.5
1.89
1.81
5
2.30
1.52
MásMenos
2.5
2.01
1.71
MásMenos
1.5
1.55
2.30
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.62
4.17
2.04
1X12X2
1.69
1.19
1.43
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.56.97
+2.51.03
-26.69
+21.04
-1.54.25
+1.51.14
-13.70
+11.19
02.10
01.65
+11.37
-12.83
+1.51.27
-1.53.40
+21.09
-25.10
+2.51.07
-2.55.55
MásMenos
1.5
1.05
6.22
2
1.07
5.79
2.5
1.21
3.55
3
1.27
3.07
3.5
1.54
2.31
4
1.76
1.94
4.5
2.10
1.65
5
2.55
1.39
5.5
2.90
1.30
6
3.89
1.17
6.5
4.25
1.14
7
5.75
1.07
7.5
5.99
1.06

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.10
4.87
1
1.17
3.95
1.5
1.56
2.22
2
2.01
1.71
2.5
2.58
1.42
3
3.87
1.17
3.5
4.45
1.13
MásMenos
0.5
1.07
5.60
1
1.11
4.79
1.5
1.42
2.55
2
1.72
2.00
2.5
2.22
1.56
3
3.12
1.26
3.5
3.70
1.19
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.25
2.23
2.65
1X12X2
1.42
1.58
1.29
Gana 1Gana 2
02.03
01.67
+11.05
-16.15
+1.51.03
-1.57.02
MásMenos
0.5
1.30
2.93
1
1.54
2.17
1.5
2.17
1.61
MásMenos
0.5
1.84
1.82
MásMenos
0.5
1.72
1.96
MásMenos
26.5
1.54
—
27.5
1.71
—
28.5
1.93
—
29.5
2.20
—
MásMenos
14.5
1.66
—
15.5
1.91
—
16.5
2.23
—
17.5
2.65
—
MásMenos
10.5
1.40
—
11.5
1.59
—
12.5
1.86
—
13.5
2.23
—
Both To Marcador And Empate7.02
Both To Marcador And Gana 114.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 221.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.29
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.00
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador4.47
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.07
4.25
2.70
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.24
3.29
3.00