Arsenal fc lille 18295011

Arsenal FC - Lille

13 oct / 15:00

Arsenal FC
Lille
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.22
6.37
13.00
1X12X2
1.04
1.13
4.50
Gana 1Gana 2
-512.10
+51.01
-4.58.15
+4.51.06
-47.60
+41.07
-3.54.52
+3.51.18
-33.87
+31.23
-2.52.55
+2.51.47
-22.06
+21.76
-1.51.63
+1.52.20
-113.70
—
-11.29
+13.37
01.05
08.42
MásMenos
1
1.02
10.70
1.5
1.16
4.75
2
1.23
3.92
2.5
1.53
2.39
3
1.87
1.93
3.5
2.32
1.56
4
3.32
1.30
4.5
3.95
1.23
5
6.39
1.10
5.5
6.95
1.08
6
10.90
1.02
MásMenos
1.5
1.31
3.25
2
1.49
2.50
2.5
1.96
1.79
3
2.73
1.42
3.5
3.40
1.29
MásMenos
1
4.39
1.19
1.5
6.02
1.11
2
12.70
1.01
2.5
13.00
—
3
14.20
—
SíNo
2.21
1.66
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.60
2.77
10.50
1X12X2
1.01
1.39
2.19
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.53.32
+1.51.30
-12.34
+11.56
01.10
06.15
MásMenos
1
1.53
2.40
1.5
2.27
1.59
2
3.95
1.22
2.5
4.97
1.15
3
9.72
1.03
SíNo
5.25
1.14
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.47
3.39
9.57
1X12X2
1.02
1.27
2.50
Gana 1Gana 2
-24.75
+21.16
-1.52.65
+1.51.44
-11.90
+11.84
MásMenos
1
1.25
3.67
1.5
1.75
2.01
2
2.48
1.50
2.5
3.27
1.31
3
5.95
1.11
SíNo
3.75
1.25
1-08.82
2-06.95
2-110.90
3-08.05
3-112.50
3-234.00
4-012.10
4-118.70
4-246.00
4-3101.00
5-022.00
5-132.00
5-268.00
5-3111.00
5-4131.00
6-042.00
6-156.00
6-291.00
6-3121.00
7-074.00
7-191.00
7-2121.00
7-3131.00
8-0111.00
8-1121.00
8-2131.00
9-0121.00
9-1131.00
9-2131.00
10-0131.00
0-021.00
1-113.70
2-230.00
3-385.00
4-4131.00
0-130.00
0-264.00
0-3111.00
0-4131.00
1-236.00
1-385.00
1-4121.00
1-5251.00
2-378.00
2-4121.00
2-5131.00
3-4121.00
3-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.23
21.00
4.42
2
1.41
4.75
5.39
3
1.86
2.39
7.32
4
2.80
1.56
11.30
5
4.64
1.23
18.70
SíNo
—
1.06
9.37
SíNo
—
2.06
1.77
SíNo
—
1.40
2.80
SíNo
—
3.82
1.24
SíNo
—
1.26
3.65
SíNo
—
2.95
1.37
Both To Marcador And Empate8.45
Both To Marcador And Gana 12.88
Both To Marcador And Gana 225.00
Ninguno1.66
MásMenos
2.5
3.37
2.78
3.5
6.10
2.07
MásMenos
2.5
12.70
5.97
3.5
19.00
5.25
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.23
21.00
4.42
SíNo
1.81
1.93
SíNo
9.02
1.04
Empate And Empate6.95
Empate And Gana 13.07
Empate And Gana 219.30
Gana 1 And Empate15.00
Gana 1 And Gana 11.47
Gana 1 And Gana 264.00
Gana 2 And Empate23.00
Gana 2 And Gana 119.00
Gana 2 And Gana 220.00
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
1.97
3.05
3.90
SíNo
2.37
1.52
Sí
12.30
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
1.37
3.49
11.30
3
1.98
1.80
32.00
SíNo
1-2
2.04
1.69
2-3
1.96
1.75
Empate6.37
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 32.55
Equipo 1 Range 1-21.98
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 3251.00
Equipo 2 Range 1-212.30
1-03.42
2-05.92
2-120.00
3-014.50
3-142.00
3-291.00
4-038.00
4-176.00
5-080.00
5-1101.00
6-0251.00
0-03.50
1-112.30
2-272.00
0-113.90
0-260.00
1-256.00
1-3101.00

Par1.87
Impar1.87
SíNo
1.51
2.45
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-14.75
2-32.10
42.32
SíNo
—
1.12
5.25
SíNo
—
4.75
1.15
SíNo
—
1.85
1.85
SíNo
—
10.70
1.01
SíNo
1.25
3.57
1.89
1.81
SíNo
1.33
3.05
2.23
1.58
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
24.00
7.10
4.35
1.43
SíNo
—
7.47
1.06
Sí
—
12.10
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.15
11.30
6.45
1X12X2
1.08
1.01
4.72
Gana 1Gana 2
-6.53.37
+6.51.19
-63.15
+61.22
-5.52.68
+5.51.35
-52.45
+51.42
-4.52.14
+4.51.60
-41.95
+41.76
-3.51.73
+3.51.94
-31.54
+32.17
-2.51.44
+2.52.40
-21.29
+22.77
-1.51.25
+1.53.00
-11.16
+13.69
MásMenos
6
1.05
5.39
6.5
1.12
4.10
7
1.14
3.85
7.5
1.25
2.97
8
1.32
2.80
8.5
1.48
2.29
9
1.63
2.09
9.5
1.88
1.86
10
2.10
1.62
10.5
2.29
1.48
11
2.75
1.34
11.5
2.87
1.27
12
3.52
1.17
12.5
3.75
1.15
13
4.65
1.09
13.5
4.82
1.08

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
5
1.26
3.15
5.5
1.44
2.41
6
1.59
2.15
6.5
1.85
1.85
7
2.14
1.60
7.5
2.37
1.45
8
2.93
1.30
MásMenos
1.5
1.23
3.39
2
1.33
2.78
2.5
1.71
2.02
3
2.10
1.62
3.5
2.57
1.42
4
3.50
1.21
4.5
3.95
1.16
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.25
6.47
5.59
1X12X2
1.11
1.08
3.55
Gana 1Gana 2
-2.52.14
+2.51.60
-21.81
+21.86
-1.51.57
+1.52.20
MásMenos
4
1.53
2.27
4.5
1.86
1.84
5
2.24
1.55
MásMenos
3.5
2.13
1.64
MásMenos
1.5
2.39
1.51
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.90
4.35
1.60
1X12X2
2.19
1.17
1.21
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.20
+1.51.05
-15.79
+11.07
03.15
01.31
+11.73
-11.99
+1.51.47
-1.52.50
+21.20
-23.60
+2.51.15
-2.54.17
+31.04
-36.72
+3.51.03
-3.57.02
MásMenos
1.5
1.08
5.35
2
1.11
4.82
2.5
1.29
2.98
3
1.40
2.53
3.5
1.72
1.99
4
2.07
1.67
4.5
2.46
1.48
5
3.10
1.27
5.5
3.49
1.21
6
4.80
1.11
6.5
5.12
1.09
7
6.80
1.04
7.5
6.97
1.03

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
0.5
1.22
3.47
1
1.41
2.60
1.5
2.03
1.70
2
3.05
1.31
2.5
3.67
1.19
3
6.12
1.06
3.5
6.52
1.04
MásMenos
1
1.09
5.15
1.5
1.38
2.72
2
1.62
2.11
2.5
2.12
1.64
3
2.88
1.31
3.5
3.45
1.22
4
5.30
1.08
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
4.50
2.22
2.15
1X12X2
1.62
1.59
1.16
Gana 1Gana 2
02.77
01.37
+11.10
-14.97
+1.51.05
-1.56.17
MásMenos
0.5
1.36
2.67
1
1.71
2.01
1.5
2.30
1.48
MásMenos
0.5
2.22
1.56
MásMenos
0.5
1.67
2.02
1XX2
1.03
6.12
Gana 1Gana 2
-9.57.50
+9.51.02
-8.55.97
+8.51.06
-7.54.42
+7.51.13
-6.53.25
+6.51.25
-5.52.50
+5.51.45
-4.51.95
+4.51.76
-3.51.57
+3.52.19
-2.51.32
+2.52.82
-1.51.18
+1.53.82
+1.51.01
-1.58.10
Gana 1Gana 2
+11.90
-11.63

Par1.87
Impar1.87
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-15.53.57
+15.51.20
-14.53.05
+14.51.28
-13.52.63
+13.51.37
-12.52.29
+12.51.48
-11.52.06
+11.51.65
-10.51.85
+10.51.85
-9.51.65
+9.52.06
-8.51.48
+8.52.29
-7.51.37
+7.52.63
-6.51.28
+6.53.05
MásMenos
24.5
1.64
2.12
25.5
1.80
1.90
26.5
2.00
1.72
27.5
2.24
1.58
MásMenos
16.5
1.54
2.25
17.5
1.75
1.96
18.5
1.97
1.71
19.5
2.21
1.52
MásMenos
6.5
1.54
2.26
7.5
1.87
1.83
8.5
2.28
1.53
9.5
2.80
1.33
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
JugadorMásMenos
—
—
Gana 1Gana 2
-5.51.98
+5.51.65
-51.81
+51.85
-4.51.63
+4.52.01
MásMenos
11.5
1.66
1.97
12.5
1.97
1.75
13.5
2.23
1.51
MásMenos
8.5
1.84
1.82
MásMenos
3.5
1.87
1.79
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.45
4.92
5.49
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.57
3.50
6.67
Both To Marcador And Empate11.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 113.20
Both To Marcador And Gana 280.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador3.50
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador1.77
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador11.90