Boca juniors vasco da gama rj 18540572

Boca Juniors - Vasco da Gama RJ

13 oct / 20:30

Boca Juniors
Vasco da Gama RJ
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.94
3.15
4.57
1X12X2
1.20
1.36
1.86
Gana 1Gana 2
-414.20
—
-3.513.00
+3.51.01
-312.90
+31.01
-2.57.97
+2.51.06
-27.19
+21.07
-213.90
—
-1.53.70
+1.51.25
-12.83
+11.40
01.35
03.05
+11.05
-18.60
+1.51.04
-1.59.42
MásMenos
0.5
1.14
5.15
1
1.17
4.70
1.5
1.56
2.33
2
2.05
1.77
2.5
2.68
1.43
3
4.49
1.18
3.5
5.27
1.14
4
9.42
1.04
4.5
9.90
1.03
5
13.50
—
6
14.20
—
MásMenos
1
1.63
2.19
1.5
2.45
1.51
2
4.49
1.18
2.5
5.32
1.12
3
9.75
1.02
MásMenos
1
3.30
1.30
1.5
4.77
1.16
2
10.90
1.02
3
12.30
—
SíNo
2.34
1.56
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.60
1.92
5.69
1X12X2
1.10
1.78
1.44
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.57.62
+1.51.07
-16.19
+11.10
01.38
02.90
MásMenos
1
2.60
1.46
1.5
3.89
1.23
2
8.80
1.05
2.5
9.67
1.04
3
13.90
—
SíNo
6.20
1.09
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.44
2.20
4.40
1X12X2
1.17
1.60
1.49
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.56.50
+1.51.09
-15.17
+11.14
01.46
02.60
MásMenos
1
1.84
1.91
1.5
2.77
1.41
2
5.50
1.13
2.5
6.57
1.09
3
12.10
1.01
SíNo
4.37
1.17
1-04.05
2-06.00
2-17.90
3-013.50
3-117.70
3-246.00
4-040.00
4-154.00
4-2141.00
4-3251.00
5-0151.00
5-1201.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
7-0251.00
7-1251.00
7-2251.00
8-0251.00
8-1251.00
0-05.15
1-15.27
2-221.00
3-3191.00
4-4251.00
0-16.75
0-217.30
0-368.00
0-4251.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
1-213.50
1-352.00
1-4251.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
2-380.00
2-4251.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
1.69
5.15
2.83
2
2.39
2.33
4.05
3
4.07
1.43
6.95
4
7.70
1.14
13.20
5
13.20
1.03
23.00
SíNo
—
1.31
3.25
SíNo
—
1.78
1.97
SíNo
—
2.08
1.67
SíNo
—
3.30
1.28
SíNo
—
1.81
1.89
SíNo
—
2.48
1.47
Both To Marcador And Empate5.19
Both To Marcador And Gana 15.40
Both To Marcador And Gana 211.30
Ninguno1.56
MásMenos
2.5
10.50
1.69
3.5
36.00
1.54
MásMenos
2.5
7.35
2.32
3.5
13.70
2.02
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1.69
5.15
2.83
SíNo
3.80
1.24
SíNo
7.47
1.07
Empate And Empate3.69
Empate And Gana 14.07
Empate And Gana 27.30
Gana 1 And Empate13.50
Gana 1 And Gana 12.75
Gana 1 And Gana 248.00
Gana 2 And Empate17.50
Gana 2 And Gana 136.00
Gana 2 And Gana 27.42
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.19
3.27
3.02
SíNo
5.60
1.11
SíNo
10.90
1.01
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
2.70
1.75
6.05
3
5.90
1.16
16.50
SíNo
1-2
1.60
2.19
2-3
2.68
1.41
Empate3.15
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 37.97
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.18
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 313.90
Equipo 2 Range 1-24.30
1-03.32
2-010.70
2-136.00
3-054.00
3-1181.00
3-2251.00
4-0251.00
4-1251.00
0-02.23
1-110.50
2-2231.00
0-16.15
0-240.00
0-3251.00
1-268.00
1-3251.00
2-3251.00

Par1.84
Impar1.90
SíNo
2.28
1.59
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-12.33
2-32.03
45.27
SíNo
—
1.57
2.25
SíNo
—
2.70
1.41
SíNo
—
2.58
1.44
SíNo
—
5.30
1.12
SíNo
4.52
1.16
1.92
1.79
SíNo
2.14
1.63
5.67
1.11
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
38.00
8.02
4.69
1.28
SíNo
—
9.69
1.02
Sí
—
11.50
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.58
7.75
2.85
1X12X2
1.37
1.05
2.23
Gana 1Gana 2
-4.53.99
+4.51.13
-43.77
+41.15
-3.53.17
+3.51.26
-32.92
+31.30
-2.52.41
+2.51.44
-22.22
+21.56
-1.51.96
+1.51.75
-11.73
+11.94
01.41
02.50
+11.21
-13.25
+1.51.18
-1.53.45
+21.10
-24.35
MásMenos
5.5
1.07
4.89
6
1.08
4.67
6.5
1.18
3.50
7
1.21
3.20
7.5
1.37
2.63
8
1.46
2.35
8.5
1.67
2.03
9
1.91
1.83
9.5
2.11
1.62
10
2.43
1.43
10.5
2.70
1.35
11
3.17
1.22
11.5
3.40
1.19
12
4.25
1.11
12.5
4.45
1.10
13
5.45
1.05
13.5
5.59
1.04

Par1.87
Impar1.87
MásMenos
3.5
1.27
3.07
4
1.36
2.65
4.5
1.62
2.11
5
1.88
1.82
5.5
2.18
1.58
6
2.65
1.36
6.5
3.00
1.29
MásMenos
2.5
1.29
3.00
3
1.40
2.53
3.5
1.73
1.99
4
2.06
1.64
4.5
2.45
1.46
5
3.17
1.26
5.5
3.57
1.20
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.75
4.89
2.77
1X12X2
1.39
1.14
1.96
Gana 1Gana 2
-1.52.55
+1.51.42
-12.16
+11.59
01.49
02.36
MásMenos
3.5
1.49
2.37
4
1.72
2.00
4.5
2.05
1.65
MásMenos
2.5
2.06
1.68
MásMenos
1.5
1.70
2.03
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.22
2.88
3.52
Gana 1Gana 2
1.72
2.05
Both To Marcador And Empate11.50
Both To Marcador And Gana 132.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 270.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.23
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador2.77
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador6.05
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.43
2.23
4.60