Fluminense rj palmeiras 18533442

Fluminense RJ - Palmeiras

14 oct / 20:30

Fluminense RJ
Palmeiras
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
2.95
2.88
2.72
1X12X2
1.46
1.42
1.40
Gana 1Gana 2
-314.20
—
-314.20
—
-2.512.10
+2.51.01
-211.70
+21.02
-1.56.22
+1.51.10
-15.20
+11.14
01.95
01.80
+11.17
-14.65
+1.51.12
-1.55.65
+21.02
-211.00
+2.51.02
-2.511.50
MásMenos
0.5
1.16
4.89
1
1.18
4.45
1.5
1.60
2.26
2
2.14
1.71
2.5
2.80
1.40
3
4.75
1.16
3.5
5.55
1.12
4
9.89
1.03
5
13.70
—
6
14.20
—
MásMenos
1
2.29
1.58
1.5
3.45
1.28
2
7.60
1.07
2.5
8.00
1.05
3
11.70
—
MásMenos
1
2.14
1.66
1.5
3.25
1.31
2
6.95
1.08
2.5
7.49
1.06
3
11.50
—
SíNo
2.24
1.61
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.62
1.89
3.60
1X12X2
1.24
1.81
1.24
Gana 1Gana 2
-19.45
+11.04
01.88
01.86
+11.04
-19.39
MásMenos
1
2.58
1.47
1.5
3.85
1.23
2
8.72
1.05
2.5
9.59
1.04
3
13.90
—
SíNo
5.72
1.10
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
3.42
2.11
3.07
1X12X2
1.32
1.65
1.27
Gana 1Gana 2
-18.47
+11.05
01.98
01.77
+11.07
-17.35
MásMenos
1
1.95
1.80
1.5
2.95
1.37
2
6.05
1.11
2.5
7.10
1.08
3
12.70
1.01
SíNo
4.47
1.17
1-05.02
2-09.95
2-19.75
3-030.00
3-129.00
3-256.00
4-0121.00
4-1121.00
4-2231.00
4-3251.00
5-0251.00
5-1251.00
5-2251.00
5-3251.00
5-4251.00
6-0251.00
6-1251.00
6-2251.00
6-3251.00
0-04.89
1-14.92
2-218.70
3-3171.00
4-4251.00
0-14.79
0-28.99
0-326.00
0-4101.00
0-5251.00
0-6251.00
0-7251.00
1-29.25
1-326.00
1-4101.00
1-5251.00
1-6251.00
1-7251.00
2-354.00
2-4201.00
2-5251.00
2-6251.00
3-4251.00
3-5251.00
3-6251.00
4-5251.00
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.19
4.89
2.08
2
3.15
2.26
3.00
3
5.47
1.40
5.20
4
10.50
1.12
9.92
5
17.70
1.03
16.70
SíNo
—
1.53
2.41
SíNo
—
1.48
2.53
SíNo
—
2.50
1.47
SíNo
—
2.50
1.47
SíNo
—
2.22
1.59
SíNo
—
2.08
1.66
Both To Marcador And Empate4.82
Both To Marcador And Gana 17.57
Both To Marcador And Gana 27.05
Ninguno1.61
MásMenos
2.5
13.90
1.68
3.5
56.00
1.55
MásMenos
2.5
4.60
1.88
3.5
8.79
1.59
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2.19
4.89
2.08
SíNo
5.42
1.13
SíNo
5.12
1.14
Empate And Empate3.52
Empate And Gana 15.67
Empate And Gana 25.07
Gana 1 And Empate13.70
Gana 1 And Gana 14.22
Gana 1 And Gana 236.00
Gana 2 And Empate14.70
Gana 2 And Gana 144.00
Gana 2 And Gana 24.05
2ndPeriod1stPeriodEmpate
2.29
3.15
2.97
SíNo
8.52
1.04
SíNo
8.00
1.05
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
2
4.05
1.68
3.75
3
10.20
1.13
9.19
SíNo
1-2
1.71
2.02
2-3
3.59
1.25
Empate2.88
Equipo 1 Equal Or More Than 312.10
Equipo 1 Range 1-22.97
Equipo 2 Equal Or More Than 311.50
Equipo 2 Range 1-22.77
1-04.30
2-018.50
2-142.00
3-0121.00
3-1251.00
3-2251.00
4-0251.00
0-02.24
1-19.35
2-2181.00
0-14.29
0-218.30
0-3121.00
0-4251.00
1-242.00
1-3251.00
2-3251.00

Par1.84
Impar1.90
SíNo
2.33
1.56
RangoRangoEqualOrMoreThan
0-12.26
2-32.05
45.55
SíNo
—
2.04
1.69
SíNo
—
1.94
1.77
SíNo
—
3.75
1.23
SíNo
—
3.50
1.26
SíNo
2.01
1.71
5.05
1.13
SíNo
2.28
1.56
6.50
1.08
Sí And SíSí And NoNo And SíNo And No
—
34.00
7.17
4.92
1.29
SíNo
—
10.70
1.01
SíNo
—
10.50
1.01
Both To Marcador And Empate10.20
Both To Marcador And Gana 140.00
Both To Marcador And Gana 240.00
Empate And At Least One Not To Marcador2.24
Gana 1 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.90
Gana 2 And At Least One Not To Marcador3.87
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
3.17
2.24
3.15
Gana 1Gana 2
2.50
1.49
Equipo 1NingunoEquipo 2
1
2.93
2.73
2.68