Bahcesehir koleji basquet manresa 18981960

Bahcesehir Koleji - Basquet Manresa

13 oct / 12:00

Bahcesehir Koleji
Basquet Manresa
Gana 1Gana 2
1.11
6.21
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.13
20.64
6.05
Gana 1Gana 2
-21.53.33
+21.51.26
-20.53.05
+20.51.31
-19.52.82
+19.51.35
-18.52.69
+18.51.41
-17.52.47
+17.51.48
-16.52.35
+16.51.55
-15.52.22
+15.51.62
-14.52.08
+14.51.70
-13.51.95
+13.51.80
-12.51.81
+12.51.93
-11.51.70
+11.52.07
-10.51.61
+10.52.23
-9.51.54
+9.52.32
-8.51.46
+8.52.53
-7.51.35
+7.52.82
-6.51.29
+6.53.15
-5.51.25
+5.53.41
MásMenos
166.5
1.31
3.05
167.5
1.35
2.82
168.5
1.39
2.67
169.5
1.48
2.47
170.5
1.54
2.31
171.5
1.60
2.20
172.5
1.64
2.12
173.5
1.73
2.03
174.5
1.82
1.93
175.5
1.92
1.87
176.5
1.98
1.77
177.5
2.11
1.68
178.5
2.19
1.60
179.5
2.32
1.54
180.5
2.50
1.44
181.5
2.64
1.40
182.5
2.82
1.35

Par1.91
Impar1.83
MásMenos
91.5
1.56
2.27
92.5
1.67
2.13
93.5
1.79
1.96
94.5
1.98
1.81
95.5
2.10
1.65
MásMenos
79.5
1.67
2.13
80.5
1.81
1.98
81.5
1.96
1.79
82.5
2.10
1.65
83.5
2.30
1.55
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.37
14.42
3.21
Gana 1Gana 2
-41.85
+41.81
MásMenos
43.5
1.81
1.86
MásMenos
23.5
1.76
1.91
MásMenos
19.5
1.75
1.92
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.43
13.81
2.94
Gana 1Gana 2
-3.51.85
+3.51.81
MásMenos
42.5
1.82
1.84
Gana 1EmpateGana 2
1.48
13.52
2.76
Gana 1Gana 2
-31.85
+31.81
MásMenos
43.5
1.83
1.83
Gana 1Gana 2
-31.82
+31.84
MásMenos
43.5
1.83
1.83
Gana 1Gana 2
-7.51.85
+7.51.82
MásMenos
86.5
1.80
1.86
MásMenos
47.5
1.92
1.75
MásMenos
39.5
1.78
1.88
MásMenos
20.5
1.93
1.74
MásMenos
19.5
1.86
1.80
MásMenos
23.5
1.90
1.77
MásMenos
20.5
1.92
1.74
MásMenos
23.5
1.92
1.74
MásMenos
22.5
1.75
1.92
PeriodPeriodPeriodPeriodTwoAndMore
13.61
42.63
35.19
24.45
13.33
First HalfSecond HalfBoth
—
1.89
1.83
26.98